Florida Judges - Last Name A

Select an another Letter:

NameCourtCircuitCountyRate this JudgeRating# of Ratings
Hon. J. Kevin Abdoney Circuit Court 10th CircuitPolk 0
Hon. Gail Adams Circuit Court 9th CircuitOrange 0
Hon. Martha Adams County Court 9th CircuitOrange8.54
Hon. James Adams County Court 20th CircuitLee 0
Hon. Elisabeth Adams Circuit Court 20th CircuitLee1.43
Hon. Gail Adams Circuit Court 9th CircuitOrange 0
Hon. John Adams Sr. Circuit Court 9th CircuitOrange4.76
Hon. Marianne Aho Circuit Court 4th CircuitDuval9.21
Hon. Augustus Aikens County Court 2nd CircuitLeon 0
Hon. Augustus Aikens County Court 2nd CircuitLeon 0
Hon. Roger Alcott Circuit Court 10th CircuitPolk7.83
Hon. Paul Alessandroni County Court 20th CircuitCharlotte 0
Hon. John Alexander Circuit Court 7th CircuitSt. Johns1.89
Hon. Linda Allan Circuit Court 6th CircuitPinellas 0
Hon. Linda Allan Circuit Court 6th CircuitPinellas5.214
Hon. Michael Allen Circuit Court 1st CircuitEscambia 1
Hon. Faye Allen County Court 9th CircuitOrange5.012
Hon. Faye Allen County Court 9th CircuitOrange 0
Hon. Nancy Alley Circuit Court 18th CircuitSeminole6.47
Hon. Frank Allman Circuit Court 2nd CircuitLeon 0
Hon. Edmond Alonzo County Court 19th CircuitSt. Lucie 0
Hon. William Altfield County Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade2.23
Hon. Marlene Alva Circuit Court 18th CircuitSeminole2.48
Hon. Ronald Alvarez Circuit Court 15th CircuitPalm Beach8.05
Hon. Bruce Anderson Circuit Court 4th CircuitDuval 0
Hon. Michael Andrews Circuit Court 6th CircuitPinellas5.38
Hon. Deborah Ansbro County Court 9th CircuitOrange2.622
Hon. Alan Apte Circuit Court 9th CircuitOrange5.710
Hon. Alan Apte Circuit Court 9th CircuitOrange 0
Hon. Barbara Areces Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade5.98
Hon. Lon Arend Circuit Court 12th CircuitManatee 0
Hon. Roberto Arias County Court 4th CircuitDuval 1
Hon. Caroline Arkin Tesche Circuit Court 13th CircuitHillsborough 0
Hon. Jeffery Arnold Circuit Court 9th CircuitOsceola8.83
Hon. James Arnold Circuit Court 13th CircuitHillsborough6.06
Hon. C. Jeffery Arnold Circuit Court 9th CircuitOsceola 0
Hon. Edward Artau Circuit Court 15th CircuitPalm Beach 0
Hon. Antonio Arzola Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade9.92
Hon. Nina Ashenafi Richardson County Court 2nd CircuitLeon 0
Hon. Nina Ashenafi-Richardson County Court 2nd CircuitLeon 0
Hon. Judy Atkin County Court 18th CircuitBrevard 2
Hon. David Audlin Circuit Court 16th CircuitMonroe9.43