Florida Judges - Last Name C

Select an another Letter:

NameCourtCircuitCountyRate this JudgeRating# of Ratings
Hon. Marcia Caballero Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade6.12
Hon. Patrick Caddell County Court 6th CircuitPinellas 2
Hon. Luis Calderon Circuit Court 9th CircuitOsceola10.01
Hon. Dawn Caloca-Johnson Circuit Court 2nd CircuitWakulla 0
Hon. Dawn Caloca-Johnson Circuit Court 2nd CircuitLeon1.74
Hon. Andrew Cameron County Court 9th CircuitOrange10.08
Hon. Kim Campbell Circuit Court 6th CircuitPasco2.69
Hon. Timothy Campbell County Court 14th CircuitBay4.93
Hon. Lisa Campbell Circuit Court 13th CircuitHillsborough 2
Hon. Pamela A. M. Campbell Circuit Court 6th CircuitPinellas3.39
Hon. Timothy Campbell County Court 14th CircuitBay 0
Hon. Donald Cannava County Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade5.05
Hon. Betty Capote County Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade2.31
Hon. Tina Caraballo County Court 9th CircuitOrange4.21
Hon. Cheryl Caracuzzo Circuit Court 15th CircuitPalm Beach 0
Hon. John Carassas County Court 6th CircuitPinellas 0
Hon. John Carballo County Court 6th CircuitPinellas 0
Hon. John Carballo County Court 6th CircuitPinellas 1
Hon. Gisela Cardonne Ely Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade2.360
Hon. Hugh Carithers Circuit Court 4th CircuitDuval8.96
Hon. John Carlin Circuit Court 20th CircuitLee4.540
Hon. Carmen Carpaga Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade 0
Hon. Mark Carpanini Circuit Court 10th CircuitPolk 0
Hon. Deborah Carpenter-Toye County Court 17th CircuitBroward 0
Hon. Michael Carr County Court 20th CircuitCollier1.92
Hon. Hunter Carroll Circuit Court 12th CircuitManatee4.41
Hon. Kevin Carroll Circuit Court 2nd CircuitLeon 0
Hon. Kevin Carroll Circuit Court 2nd CircuitLeon 0
Hon. Keith Carsten Circuit Court 9th CircuitOrange9.82
Hon. G. Keith Cary Circuit Court 20th CircuitLee 0
Hon. G. Keith Cary Circuit Court 20th CircuitLee9.13
Hon. Leah Case Circuit Court 7th CircuitVolusia 0
Hon. Daniel Casey Circuit Court 17th CircuitBroward 0
Hon. Frank Castor County Court 15th CircuitPalm Beach 1
Hon. Catherine Catlin Circuit Court 13th CircuitHillsborough 1
Hon. Corey Amanda Cawthon County Court 17th CircuitBroward 0
Hon. Corey Amanda Cawthon County Court 17th CircuitBroward 0
Hon. Corey Amanda Cawthon County Court 17th CircuitBroward 0
Hon. Melanie Chase Circuit Court 18th CircuitSeminole 0
Hon. Maxine Cheesman Circuit Court 15th CircuitPalm Beach 0
Hon. Patti Christensen Circuit Court 7th CircuitPutnam 1
Hon. Alexander Christine, Jr. County Court 7th CircuitSt. Johns5.89
Hon. Nancy Clark County Court 9th CircuitOrange 0
Hon. Brantley Clark, Jr. Circuit Court 14th CircuitBay 0
Hon. James Clayton Circuit Court 7th CircuitVolusia 0
Hon. Howard Coates, Jr. Circuit Court 15th CircuitPalm Beach4.33
Hon. Charles Cofer County Court 4th CircuitDuval9.71
Hon. Jeri Cohen Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade6.25
Hon. Dale Cohen Circuit Court 17th CircuitBroward 0
Hon. Don Cohn County Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade8.78
Hon. Mary Day Coker Circuit Court 8th CircuitUnion 0
Hon. James Colaw Circuit Court 8th CircuitAlachua5.27
Hon. Jeffrey Colbath Circuit Court 15th CircuitPalm Beach8.35
Hon. Karen Cole Circuit Court 4th CircuitDuval8.88
Hon. Karen Cole Circuit Court 4th CircuitDuval 0
Hon. Sherwood Coleman Circuit Court 6th CircuitPinellas 0
Hon. Tom Coleman County Court 3rd CircuitColumbia 0
Hon. Thomas Coleman Circuit Court 17th CircuitBroward 0
Hon. Martin Colin Circuit Court 15th CircuitPalm Beach3.04
Hon. Jerri Collins County Court 18th CircuitSeminole2.4110
Hon. Timothy Collins County Court 4th CircuitClay5.48
Hon. Julian Collins Circuit Court 3rd CircuitColumbia 1
Hon. Sherri Collins County Court 15th CircuitPalm Beach 1
Hon. Yvonne Colodny Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade10.05
Hon. Catherine Combee Circuit Court 10th CircuitPolk2.85
Hon. John Conrad County Court 13th CircuitHillsborough 6
Hon. Martha Cook Circuit Court 13th CircuitHillsborough2.03
Hon. John Cooper Circuit Court 2nd CircuitLeon 0
Hon. Mallory Cooper Circuit Court 4th CircuitDuval 1
Hon. John Cooper Circuit Court 2nd CircuitLeon 0
Hon. Thomas Corbin Circuit Court 20th CircuitLee6.32
Hon. R. Thomas Corbin Circuit Court 20th CircuitLee 0
Hon. Reginald Corlew County Court 15th CircuitPalm Beach 0
Hon. Reginald Corlew County Court 15th CircuitPalm Beach2.17
Hon. Vivian Corvo Circuit Court 13th CircuitHillsborough 6
Hon. Dedee Costello Circuit Court 14th CircuitBay 0
Hon. Margaret Courtney County Court 13th CircuitHillsborough5.42
Hon. Thane Covert Circuit Court 6th CircuitPinellas1.01
Hon. Thane Covert Circuit Court 6th CircuitPinellas 0
Hon. Angela Cowden Circuit Court 10th CircuitHighlands 0
Hon. Cynthia Cox Circuit Court 19th CircuitIndian River2.020
Hon. Angela Cox County Court 4th CircuitDuval10.02
Hon. Ann Craggs Circuit Court 5th CircuitMarion9.33
Hon. Dennis Craig Circuit Court 7th CircuitFlagler 0
Hon. Shawn Crane Circuit Court 6th CircuitPasco 0
Hon. A. James Craner Circuit Court 9th CircuitOrange3.21
Hon. Charlie Crawford Circuit Court 18th CircuitBrevard8.07
Hon. Janet Croom Circuit Court 19th CircuitSt. Lucie6.47
Hon. David Crow Circuit Court 15th CircuitPalm Beach9.61
Hon. Robert Crown County Court 20th CircuitCollier1.72
Hon. Laura Cruz Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade 0
Hon. Raul Cuervo County Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade 0
Hon. Ivonne Cuesta Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade 0
Hon. Ivonne Cuesta County Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade3.023
Hon. Jorge Cueto Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade4.113
Hon. Scott Cupp County Court 20th CircuitCharlotte 0
Hon. Scott Cupp County Court 20th CircuitCharlotte1.03
Hon. Rochelle Curley Circuit Court 12th CircuitSarasota 0
Hon. G. Joseph Curley Circuit Court 15th CircuitPalm Beach 0
Hon. Rochelle Curley Circuit Court 12th CircuitSarasota7.52
Hon. Charles Curry Circuit Court 10th CircuitPolk 0
Hon. Aymer "Buck" Curtin County Court 8th CircuitAlachua 1
Hon. Abby Cynamon Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade2.97