Florida Judges - Last Name F

Select an another Letter:

NameCourtCircuitCountyRate this JudgeRating# of Ratings
Hon. Robin Faber County Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade3.95
Hon. Steven Fahlgren Circuit Court 4th CircuitDuval7.83
Hon. Fabienne Fahnestock Circuit Court 17th CircuitBroward 0
Hon. Ariana Fajardo Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade8.81
Hon. Carol Falvey Circuit Court 5th CircuitCitrus5.619
Hon. Darren Farfante Circuit Court 13th CircuitHillsborough 0
Hon. Dee Anna Farnell Circuit Court 6th CircuitPinellas 4
Hon. Scott Farr County Court 13th CircuitHillsborough 0
Hon. Robert Farrance County Court 12th CircuitManatee8.13
Hon. Mark Feagle Circuit Court 3rd CircuitColumbia 1
Hon. Philip Federico Circuit Court 6th CircuitPinellas9.52
Hon. Robert Fegers County Court 10th CircuitPolk 2
Hon. Bryan Feigenbaum County Court 7th CircuitVolusia 0
Hon. Martin Fein Circuit Court 17th CircuitBroward 1
Hon. Ellen Feld County Court 17th CircuitBroward1.12
Hon. James Fensom Circuit Court 14th CircuitBay5.114
Hon. Emmet Ferguson, III County Court 4th CircuitDuval8.71
Hon. Emmet Ferguson, III County Court 4th CircuitDuval 0
Hon. Jose Fernandez Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade 0
Hon. Carlos Fernandez Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade 0
Hon. Jose Fernandez Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade6.33
Hon. Carlos Fernandez Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade 0
Hon. Kimberly Fernandez Circuit Court 13th CircuitHillsborough2.32
Hon. Gaston Fernandez County Court 13th CircuitHillsborough8.31
Hon. Victoria Ferrer County Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade 0
Hon. Denise Ferrero County Court 8th CircuitAlachua10.01
Hon. Samantha Schosberg Feuer Circuit Court 15th CircuitPalm Beach3.81
Hon. Ronald Ficarrotta Circuit Court 13th CircuitHillsborough7.32
Hon. Dawn Fields County Court 7th CircuitVolusia 0
Hon. Eugene Fierro Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade 0
Hon. Rosa Figarola Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade1.32
Hon. Rosa Figarola Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade1.111
Hon. David Fina Circuit Court 3rd CircuitSuwannee 0
Hon. Edward Fine Circuit Court 15th CircuitPalm Beach7.43
Hon. Alan Fine Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade7.83
Hon. Paul Firmani County Court 6th CircuitPasco 0
Hon. Leon Firtel Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade4.78
Hon. John Fishel, II Circuit Court 14th CircuitBay 0
Hon. Martin Fitzpatrick Circuit Court 2nd CircuitGadsden 0
Hon. Martin Fitzpatrick Circuit Court 2nd CircuitLeon 0
Hon. Marion Fleming Circuit Court 6th CircuitPinellas4.87
Hon. Susan Flood County Court 10th CircuitPolk 0
Hon. Gary Flower County Court 4th CircuitDuval3.02
Hon. Gary Flower County Court 4th CircuitDuval5.912
Hon. Michael Flowers Circuit Court 1st CircuitOkaloosa10.01
Hon. Mose Floyd County Court 4th CircuitDuval1.64
Hon. Ronald Flury County Court 2nd CircuitLeon 0
Hon. Ronald Flury County Court 2nd CircuitLeon 0
Hon. Robert Foster Circuit Court 4th CircuitNassau4.61
Hon. Joseph Foster Circuit Court 20th CircuitCollier 2
Hon. Joseph Foster Circuit Court 20th CircuitCollier 1
Hon. Robert Foster Jr. Circuit Court 13th CircuitHillsborough1.83
Hon. Peary Fowle County Court 16th CircuitMonroe 0
Hon. Peary Fowler County Court 16th CircuitMonroe6.35
Hon. Peary Fowler County Court 16th CircuitMonroe 0
Hon. David Foxman County Court 7th CircuitVolusia 0
Hon. Karen Foxman Circuit Court 7th CircuitVolusia 1
Hon. Matthew Foxman Circuit Court 7th CircuitVolusia10.03
Hon. Christopher France Circuit Court 7th CircuitVolusia 0
Hon. Charles Francis Circuit Court 2nd CircuitLeon 0
Hon. Mary Francis County Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade7.02
Hon. Charles Francis Circuit Court 2nd CircuitLeon1.03
Hon. Phoebee Francois County Court 17th CircuitBroward 0
Hon. Sharon Franklin County Court 10th CircuitPolk 0
Hon. Gill Freeman Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade 0
Hon. Carolyn Freeman County Court 9th CircuitOrange9.75
Hon. Gill Freeman Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade4.810
Hon. Thomas Freeman County Court 6th CircuitPinellas 0
Hon. David French Circuit Court 15th CircuitPalm Beach3.33
Hon. David French Circuit Court 15th CircuitPalm Beach 1
Hon. Kenneth Friedland County Court 18th CircuitBrevard 0
Hon. Keathan Frink Circuit Court 17th CircuitBroward 0
Hon. John Fry County Court 17th CircuitBroward6.23
Hon. Jennifer Frydrychowicz County Court 1st CircuitEscambia 0
Hon. William Fuente Circuit Court 13th CircuitHillsborough9.41
Hon. Jackie Fulford Circuit Court 2nd CircuitLeon2.81
Hon. Jackie Fulford Circuit Court 2nd CircuitFranklin 0
Hon. Joseph Fuller Circuit Court 20th CircuitLee 0
Hon. Walt Fullerton County Court 6th CircuitPinellas2.44