Florida Judges - Last Name G

Select an another Letter:

NameCourtCircuitCountyRate this JudgeRating# of Ratings
Hon. Jennifer Gabbard County Court 13th CircuitHillsborough 0
Hon. Josephine Gagliardi County Court 20th CircuitLee 3
Hon. Phyllis Galen County Court 12th CircuitSarasota 1
Hon. John Galluzzo Circuit Court 18th CircuitSeminole3.665
Hon. Carlos Gamez County Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade 0
Hon. Yael Gamm Circuit Court 17th CircuitBroward 0
Hon. Benjamin Garagozlo County Court 18th CircuitBrevard 0
Hon. Luis Garcia Circuit Court 16th CircuitMonroe5.23
Hon. Ana Maria Garcia Circuit Court 14th CircuitBay 0
Hon. Marina Garcia-Wood Circuit Court 17th CircuitBroward6.615
Hon. Susan Gardner Circuit Court 6th CircuitPasco 0
Hon. Kathy Garner County Court 2nd CircuitGadsden 0
Hon. Kathy Garner County Court 2nd CircuitGadsden 0
Hon. Edward Garrison County Court 15th CircuitPalm Beach 0
Hon. Shonna Young Gay Circuit Court 14th CircuitBay 0
Hon. Darrin Gayles Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade9.53
Hon. Anne-Leigh Gaylord Moe Circuit Court 13th CircuitHillsborough5.15
Hon. Dwight Geiger Circuit Court 19th CircuitSt. Lucie 0
Hon. Michael Genden Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade1.06
Hon. Geoffrey Gentile Circuit Court 20th CircuitCollier4.76
Hon. Geoffery Gentile County Court 20th CircuitCharlotte 1
Hon. Devin George County Court 20th CircuitLee 0
Hon. Jonathan Gerber Circuit Court 15th CircuitPalm Beach5.05
Hon. Karen Gievers Circuit Court 2nd CircuitLeon 1
Hon. Karen Gievers Circuit Court 2nd CircuitLeon2.259
Hon. Zachary Gill County Court 20th CircuitLee 1
Hon. Jeffrey Gillen Circuit Court 15th CircuitPalm Beach2.510
Hon. Kenneth Gillespie Circuit Court 17th CircuitBroward9.91
Hon. Paige Gillman Circuit Court 15th CircuitPalm Beach 0
Hon. Marvin Gillman Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade 0
Hon. Alison Gilman County Court 17th CircuitBroward 0
Hon. Marc Gilner Circuit Court 12th CircuitManatee 1
Hon. Jose Giraud County Court 1st CircuitSanta Rosa 0
Hon. Mindy Glazer Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade4.27
Hon. Mindy Glazer Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade 0
Hon. Stacy Glick Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade1.52
Hon. Leonard Glick Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade 0
Hon. Donna Goerner Circuit Court 18th CircuitBrevard 0
Hon. Judy Goldman County Court 12th CircuitSarasota 0
Hon. John Jay Gontarek Circuit Court 1st CircuitOkaloosa1.09
Hon. Maria Gonzalez County Court 20th CircuitLee 1
Hon. Laura Maria Gonzalez-Marques County Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade 0
Hon. Gloria Gonzalez-Meyer County Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade4.515
Hon. Michaelle Gonzalez-Paulson County Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade 0
Hon. Diana Gonzalez-Whyte County Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade2.512
Hon. David Gooding Circuit Court 4th CircuitDuval2.310
Hon. David Gooding Circuit Court 4th CircuitDuval 0
Hon. Marci Goodman Circuit Court 1st CircuitSanta Rosa3.055
Hon. Ross Goodman Circuit Court 1st CircuitSanta Rosa8.91
Hon. Jaimie Goodman Circuit Court 15th CircuitPalm Beach2.612
Hon. Ross Goodman Circuit Court 1st CircuitSanta Rosa 0
Hon. James Goodman Circuit Court 14th CircuitBay 0
Hon. Monica Gordo Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade2.99
Hon. Jon Gordon Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade1.01
Hon. Kenneth Gottlieb County Court 17th CircuitBroward 0
Hon. Wendell Graham County Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade4.110
Hon. Joe Grammer County Court 14th CircuitBay 0
Hon. Joe Grammer County Court 14th CircuitBay 0
Hon. Dick Greco, Jr. Circuit Court 13th CircuitHillsborough 0
Hon. Mary Catherine Green County Court 10th CircuitPolk 0
Hon. David Green County Court 1st CircuitWalton 0
Hon. Mary Catherine Green County Court 10th CircuitPolk 0
Hon. Shirley Green County Court 7th CircuitVolusia 0
Hon. Walter Green County Court 8th CircuitAlachua 1
Hon. Charles Greene Circuit Court 17th CircuitBroward8.06
Hon. Christine Greider Circuit Court 20th CircuitCollier 0
Hon. Christine Greider Circuit Court 20th CircuitCollier10.01
Hon. Frank Grey County Court 6th CircuitPasco 0
Hon. Robert Griffin County Court 10th CircuitPolk 0
Hon. Victoria Griffin Circuit Court 19th CircuitIndian River10.01
Hon. Robert Griffin County Court 10th CircuitHighlands 0
Hon. Stanley Griffis, III Circuit Court 8th CircuitAlachua2.254
Hon. Hubert Grimes Circuit Court 7th CircuitVolusia 2
Hon. Donald Grincewicz Circuit Court 9th CircuitOrange7.58
Hon. Patricia Grinsted County Court 1st CircuitOkaloosa9.41
Hon. Holly Grissinger County Court 6th CircuitPinellas1.011
Hon. Bob Grode County Court 10th CircuitPolk 0
Hon. Robert Groeb Circuit Court 8th CircuitAlachua6.94
Hon. Gregory Groger Circuit Court 6th CircuitPasco 0
Hon. Raymond Gross Circuit Court 6th CircuitPinellas10.02
Hon. Kevin Grover County Court 14th CircuitCalhoun 0
Hon. Andrea Ruth Gundersen Circuit Court 17th CircuitBroward 0
Hon. John Guy Circuit Court 4th CircuitDuval 0
Hon. Carlos Guzman County Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade 0