Florida Judges - Last Name L

Select an another Letter:

NameCourtCircuitCountyRate this JudgeRating# of Ratings
Hon. Alane Laboda Circuit Court 20th CircuitLee3.81
Hon. John Lakin Circuit Court 12th CircuitManatee 0
Hon. Brian Lambert Circuit Court 5th CircuitMarion 1
Hon. Sheree Lancaster County Court 8th CircuitGilchrist 0
Hon. Robert Landt County Court 5th CircuitMarion9.24
Hon. Terry LaRue Circuit Court 7th CircuitVolusia5.53
Hon. Alicia Latimore Circuit Court 9th CircuitOrange1.44
Hon. Lauren Laughlin Circuit Court 6th CircuitPinellas 1
Hon. Gisela Laurent County Court 9th CircuitOrange 0
Hon. Frederick Lauten Circuit Court 9th CircuitOrange10.01
Hon. William Law Circuit Court 5th CircuitLake 1
Hon. Mark King Leban County Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade 0
Hon. Bob LeBlanc Circuit Court 9th CircuitOrange3.816
Hon. Frank David Ledee Circuit Court 17th CircuitBroward 0
Hon. Cindy Lederman Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade1.07
Hon. Robert Lee County Court 17th CircuitBroward6.15
Hon. Lawrence Lefler County Court 13th CircuitHillsborough 2
Hon. Myriam Lehr County Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade5.23
Hon. Steve Leifman County Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade8.82
Hon. Robin Lemonidis Circuit Court 18th CircuitSeminole 0
Hon. Ginger Lerner-Wren County Court 17th CircuitBroward5.12
Hon. Don Lester Circuit Court 4th CircuitClay 1
Hon. Kenneth Lester Jr. Circuit Court 18th CircuitSeminole6.210
Hon. Jeffrey Levenson Circuit Court 17th CircuitBroward5.56
Hon. Mardi Levey-Cohen County Court 17th CircuitBroward1.91
Hon. Steven Levin Circuit Court 19th CircuitMartin4.85
Hon. Steven Levin Circuit Court 19th CircuitSt. Lucie 0
Hon. Olga Levine County Court 17th CircuitBroward1.02
Hon. Paul Levine County Court 6th CircuitPinellas9.11
Hon. Jill Levy County Court 17th CircuitBroward6.67
Hon. Terry Lewis Circuit Court 2nd CircuitLeon 0
Hon. Terry Lewis Circuit Court 2nd CircuitLeon 1
Hon. Jeffrey Lewis Circuit Court 1st CircuitWalton10.01
Hon. Kemba Johnson Lewis Circuit Court 6th CircuitPasco3.610
Hon. Nancy Moate Ley Circuit Court 6th CircuitPinellas1.022
Hon. Steven Lieberman Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade9.84
Hon. Kristina Lightel County Court 1st CircuitEscambia 0
Hon. Norma Lindsey Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade 0
Hon. Norma Lindsey Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade3.510
Hon. Fleur Lobree Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade 0
Hon. Walt Logan Circuit Court 6th CircuitPinellas6.14
Hon. Robert Long, Jr. Circuit Court 2nd CircuitLeon 0
Hon. Nicholas Lopane Circuit Court 17th CircuitBroward1.03
Hon. Carlos Lopez Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade 0
Hon. Peter Lopez Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade8.310
Hon. Marc Lubet Circuit Court 9th CircuitOrange4.06
Hon. Robert Luck Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade 0
Hon. Jack Lundy County Court 20th CircuitGlades9.81
Hon. Michael Lynch Circuit Court 17th CircuitBroward 0