Florida Judges - Last Name S

Select an another Letter:

NameCourtCircuitCountyRate this JudgeRating# of Ratings
Hon. Christopher Sabella Circuit Court 13th CircuitHillsborough9.92
Hon. Nuria Saenz County Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade7.68
Hon. Marc Salton County Court 6th CircuitPasco 1
Hon. Tatiana Salvador Circuit Court 4th CircuitDuval 1
Hon. Maria Sampedro-Iglesia Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade1.61
Hon. Migna Sanchez-Llorens Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade4.019
Hon. Gary Sanders Circuit Court 5th CircuitMarion 0
Hon. Robert Sanders, Jr. County Court 7th CircuitVolusia 0
Hon. Dana Santino County Court 15th CircuitPalm Beach 0
Hon. Maria de Jesus Santovenia Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade3.315
Hon. Thomas Santurri Circuit Court 1st CircuitWalton 0
Hon. Thomas Santurri Circuit Court 1st CircuitEscambia 1
Hon. George Sarduy Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade4.0118
Hon. George Sarduy Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade1.42
Hon. Meenu Sasser Circuit Court 15th CircuitPalm Beach1.28
Hon. Nushin Sayfie Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade 0
Hon. Sonny Scaff County Court 3rd CircuitHamilton 1
Hon. Donald Scaglione Circuit Court 5th CircuitHernando 0
Hon. Larry Schack Circuit Court 19th CircuitSt. Lucie10.01
Hon. John Schaefer Circuit Court 6th CircuitPinellas 0
Hon. Walter Schafer Jr. Circuit Court 6th CircuitPinellas3.42
Hon. Walter Schafer Jr. Circuit Court 6th CircuitPinellas 0
Hon. Jack Schemer Circuit Court 4th CircuitDuval1.32
Hon. Rosemarie Scher Circuit Court 15th CircuitPalm Beach 2
Hon. Elizabeth Scherer Circuit Court 17th CircuitBroward 0
Hon. Louis Schiff County Court 17th CircuitBroward4.72
Hon. John Schlesinger Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade6.515
Hon. Linda Schoonover Circuit Court 18th CircuitSeminole6.53
Hon. Fred Schott County Court 18th CircuitSeminole8.622
Hon. Lee Schreiber Circuit Court 20th CircuitLee1.03
Hon. Margaret Schreiber Circuit Court 9th CircuitOsceola 0
Hon. Stacey Schulman Circuit Court 17th CircuitBroward 0
Hon. Marc Schumacher Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade9.59
Hon. Belle Schumann County Court 7th CircuitVolusia9.24
Hon. Charles Schwab Circuit Court 19th CircuitSt. Lucie10.01
Hon. Elizabeth Schwabedissen Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade 0
Hon. Elizabeth Schwabedissen Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade5.53
Hon. Caryn Schwartz County Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade 0
Hon. Jacqueline Schwartz County Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade2.63
Hon. Michael Scionti Circuit Court 13th CircuitHillsborough 0
Hon. Edward Scott Circuit Court 5th CircuitMarion 0
Hon. Robert Segal Circuit Court 18th CircuitBrevard 0
Hon. Steven Selph Circuit Court 10th CircuitPolk 0
Hon. Lawrence Semento Circuit Court 5th CircuitLake 0
Hon. Lawrence Semento Circuit Court 5th CircuitLake 0
Hon. Elizabeth Senterfitt Circuit Court 4th CircuitDuval 11
Hon. Fred Seraphin County Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade 0
Hon. Christina Serrano Circuit Court 18th CircuitBrevard 0
Hon. William Sestak County Court 6th CircuitPasco2.02
Hon. Jan Shackelford Circuit Court 1st CircuitEscambia4.144
Hon. Mark Shames Circuit Court 6th CircuitPinellas1.46
Hon. Bernard Shapiro Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade2.644
Hon. Martin Shapiro County Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade1.61
Hon. Bernard Shapiro Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade 0
Hon. Michael Sharrit Circuit Court 4th CircuitClay 0
Hon. Tim Shea Circuit Court 9th CircuitOrange 0
Hon. Tracy Sheehan Circuit Court 13th CircuitHillsborough4.978
Hon. Frank Sheffield Circuit Court 2nd CircuitLeon 0
Hon. Frank Sheffield Circuit Court 2nd CircuitLeon 0
Hon. Glenn Shelby Circuit Court 10th CircuitPolk 0
Hon. James Shelfer Circuit Court 2nd CircuitLeon 0
Hon. James Shelfer Circuit Court 2nd CircuitGadsden 0
Hon. James Shenko Circuit Court 20th CircuitCollier4.68
Hon. Kim Shepard Circuit Court 9th CircuitOrange 0
Hon. Caroline Shepherd County Court 15th CircuitPalm Beach 0
Hon. Olin Shinholser Circuit Court 10th CircuitHighlands1.07
Hon. Wayne Shoemaker County Court 9th CircuitOrange10.01
Hon. Wayne Shoemaker County Court 9th CircuitOrange 0
Hon. Brent Shore County Court 4th CircuitDuval2.04
Hon. Peter Sieg Circuit Court 8th CircuitBradford 0
Hon. Andrew Siegel Circuit Court 17th CircuitBroward 0
Hon. Monica Sierra Circuit Court 13th CircuitHillsborough 1
Hon. Victoria Sigler Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade7.610
Hon. Bernard Silver Circuit Court 13th CircuitHillsborough 0
Hon. Roger Silver County Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade 0
Hon. David Silverman County Court 18th CircuitBrevard5.57
Hon. John Simon Circuit Court 1st CircuitSanta Rosa 6
Hon. Lourdes Simon County Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade10.01
Hon. Stuart Simons County Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade 0
Hon. William Singbush Circuit Court 5th CircuitMarion1.11
Hon. G. Richard Singeltary Circuit Court 5th CircuitLake2.617
Hon. Mark Singer County Court 12th CircuitManatee7.51
Hon. Michele Towbin Singer Circuit Court 17th CircuitBroward 0
Hon. Mark Singer County Court 12th CircuitManatee 0
Hon. Robert Singer Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade10.01
Hon. Michele Towbin Singer Circuit Court 17th CircuitBroward 0
Hon. Linda Singer Stein County Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade 0
Hon. Linda Singer Stein County Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade 1
Hon. Pat Siracusa Circuit Court 6th CircuitPasco5.533
Hon. Michelle Sisco Circuit Court 13th CircuitHillsborough9.51
Hon. William Sites Circuit Court 10th CircuitPolk 0
Hon. Jonathan Sjostrom Circuit Court 2nd CircuitLeon 0
Hon. Jonathan Sjostrom Circuit Court 2nd CircuitGadsden1.02
Hon. Thomas Skidmore County Court 5th CircuitSumter7.81
Hon. John Skinner Circuit Court 4th CircuitClay 2
Hon. Tegan Slaton Circuit Court 16th CircuitMonroe 0
Hon. James Sloan Circuit Court 20th CircuitGlades 0
Hon. Samuel Slom County Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade 0
Hon. Terry Slusher County Court 19th CircuitSt. Lucie 0
Hon. Lisa Small Circuit Court 15th CircuitPalm Beach1.01
Hon. Nirlaine Tallandier Smartt County Court 19th CircuitSt. Lucie 0
Hon. Elijah Smiley Circuit Court 14th CircuitBay 0
Hon. Andrea Smith Circuit Court 10th CircuitPolk 0
Hon. Amy Smith Circuit Court 15th CircuitPalm Beach4.510
Hon. William Bruce Smith Circuit Court 10th CircuitPolk 0
Hon. Joseph Smith Circuit Court 8th CircuitLevy 0
Hon. Amy Smith Circuit Court 15th CircuitPalm Beach 0
Hon. R. Lee Smith Circuit Court 7th CircuitFlagler 0
Hon. Kerra Smith County Court 1st CircuitEscambia 0
Hon. Rodney Smith Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade5.84
Hon. J. Layne Smith County Court 2nd CircuitLeon 0
Hon. Andrea Teves Smith Circuit Court 10th CircuitPolk 0
Hon. Wm. Bruce Smith Circuit Court 10th CircuitPolk 0
Hon. Jared Smith Circuit Court 13th CircuitHillsborough 0
Hon. C. McFerrin Smith III Circuit Court 7th CircuitVolusia 0
Hon. C. McFerrin Smith, III Circuit Court 7th CircuitVolusia9.92
Hon. Gilbert Smith, Jr. Circuit Court 12th CircuitManatee10.01
Hon. Charles Sniffen County Court 12th CircuitManatee10.02
Hon. Mindy Solomon County Court 17th CircuitBroward 0
Hon. Bertila Soto Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade5.55
Hon. Adrian Soud Circuit Court 4th CircuitDuval9.92
Hon. Adrian Soud Circuit Court 4th CircuitDuval 0
Hon. Adrian Soud Circuit Court 4th CircuitDuval 0
Hon. Melissa Souto Circuit Court 18th CircuitSeminole2.06
Hon. Keith Spoto Circuit Court 10th CircuitPolk2.03
Hon. Jack St. Arnold Circuit Court 6th CircuitPinellas2.913
Hon. Susan St. John Circuit Court 6th CircuitPinellas9.94
Hon. Susan Stacy Circuit Court 18th CircuitSeminole5.43
Hon. Hale Stancil Circuit Court 5th CircuitMarion 0
Hon. John Stargel Circuit Court 10th CircuitPolk 1
Hon. Elizabeth Starr County Court 9th CircuitOrange 0
Hon. James Stearns Circuit Court 6th CircuitPasco 1
Hon. Darren Steele County Court 19th CircuitMartin 0
Hon. Darren Steele County Court 19th CircuitMartin 0
Hon. Linda Singer Stein Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade 0
Hon. Margaret Steinbeck Circuit Court 20th CircuitLee9.31
Hon. Mark Steinbeck Circuit Court 20th CircuitLee 0
Hon. Raphael Steinhardt County Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade 0
Hon. D. Melissa Moore Stens County Court 7th CircuitFlagler 0
Hon. Debra Moses Stephens County Court 15th CircuitPalm Beach 2
Hon. Scott Stephens Circuit Court 13th CircuitHillsborough9.91
Hon. Dustin Stephenson Circuit Court 14th CircuitBay 0
Hon. Brad Stetson Circuit Court 4th CircuitDuval 0
Hon. Herbert Stettin County Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade 0
Hon. Ralph Stoddard Circuit Court 13th CircuitHillsborough6.93
Hon. William Stone Circuit Court 1st CircuitOkaloosa 0
Hon. Barry Stone Circuit Court 17th CircuitBroward 0
Hon. Patricia Strowbridge Circuit Court 9th CircuitOsceola 0
Hon. Laura Anne Stuzin County Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade9.41
Hon. Scott Suskauer Circuit Court 15th CircuitPalm Beach 2
Hon. Gary Sweet Circuit Court 19th CircuitSt. Lucie9.86
Hon. H. Andrew Swett County Court 20th CircuitLee1.01
Hon. William Swigert County Court 5th CircuitMarion 0