Georgia Judges - Last Name C

Select an another Letter:

NameTitleCourtCircuitCountyRate this JudgeRating# of Ratings
Hon. Jerry CaldwellJudge Juvenile Court Brunswick Judicial CircuitWayne 0
Hon. Karen CallowayAssociate Judge Juvenile Court Griffin Judicial CircuitFayette 0
Hon. Nancy CampbellJudge State Court Cobb Judicial CircuitCobb 0
Hon. Bridgette CampbellJudge State Court Cobb Judicial CircuitCobb 0
Hon. M. Steven CampbellJudge State Court Mountain Judicial CircuitHabersham 0
Hon. Thomas Campbell, Jr.Judge Superior Court Atlanta Judicial CircuitFulton 0
Hon. David Cannon, Jr.Judge Superior Court Blue Ridge Judicial CircuitCherokee 0
Hon. John Carbo, IIIJudge State Court Clayton Judicial CircuitClayton 0
Hon. Jack Carney, Jr.Judge State Court Atlantic Judicial CircuitBryan 0
Hon. B. Nichole CarswellJudge Juvenile Court Mountain Judicial CircuitHabersham 0
Hon. Kerri CarterJudge Probate Court Lookout Mountain Judicial CircuitDade 0
Hon. Geronda CarterJudge Superior Court Clayton Judicial CircuitClayton 0
Hon. Betty CasonJudge Probate Court Coweta Judicial CircuitCarroll 0
Hon. Warren CaswellJudge Juvenile Court Northern Judicial CircuitElbert 0
Hon. A. Wallace CatoChief Judge Superior Court South Georgia Judicial CircuitDecatur 0
Hon. B. Chan CaudellChief Judge Superior Court Mountain Judicial CircuitHabersham 0
Hon. David CavenderChief Judge Superior Court Atlantic Judicial CircuitLiberty 0
Hon. James Chafin, IIIJudge State Court Flint Judicial CircuitHenry2.81
Hon. Thomas CharpingJudge Probate Court Toombs Judicial CircuitWilkes 0
Hon. J. Kevin ChasonJudge Superior Court South Georgia Judicial CircuitGrady 0
Hon. Michael ChastainJudge Probate Court Enotah Judicial CircuitLumpkin 0
Hon. Robert Chasteen, Jr.Judge Superior Court Cordele Judicial CircuitBen Hill 0
Hon. Randall ChewJudge Juvenile Court South Georgia Judicial CircuitBaker 0
Hon. Michael ClarkJudge Superior Court Gwinett Judicial CircuitGwinnett 0
Hon. Melodie ClaytonJudge State Court Cobb Judicial CircuitCobb 0
Hon. Mark ClearyAssociate Judge Probate Court Augusta Judicial CircuitColumbia 0
Hon. John ClineAssociate Judge Probate Court Blue Ridge Judicial CircuitCherokee 0
Hon. James Levi Cline, Jr.Judge Superior Court Ocmulgee Judicial CircuitPutnam 0
Hon. Lisa Goldwire ColbertJudge Juvenile Court Eastern Judicial CircuitChatham 0
Hon. Edward Ross CollierJudge Juvenile Court Pataula Judicial CircuitRandolph 0
Hon. Albert CollierJudge Superior Court Clayton Judicial CircuitClayton 0
Hon. Tami ColstonJudge Superior Court Rome Judicial CircuitFloyd 1
Hon. Melodie Snell ConnerChief Judge Superior Court Gwinett Judicial CircuitGwinnett 0
Hon. Hermann Coolidge, Jr.Judge State Court Eastern Judicial CircuitChatham9.42
Hon. James Council, Jr.Judge Juvenile Court Southern Judicial CircuitBrooks 0
Hon. Daniel Coursey, Jr.Judge Superior Court Stone Mountain Judicial CircuitDeKalb 0
Hon. Richard CowartJudge Superior Court Southern Judicial CircuitLowndes 0
Hon. Linda CowenJudge State Court Clayton Judicial CircuitClayton 0
Hon. Daniel CraigJudge Superior Court Augusta Judicial CircuitRichmond 1
Hon. John Herbert CranfordChief Judge State Court Coweta Judicial CircuitCoweta 0
Hon. Mary CranfordJudge Probate Court Coweta Judicial CircuitCoweta 0
Hon. Vincent CrawfordAssociate Judge Juvenile Court Stone Mountain Judicial CircuitDeKalb 0
Hon. Robert CrawfordJudge Superior Court Griffin Judicial CircuitUpson 0
Hon. Johnnie CrewsJudge Probate Court Waycross Judicial CircuitBrantley 0
Hon. Cody CrossJudge Probate Court Northern Judicial CircuitMadison 0
Hon. Melanie CrossJudge Superior Court Tifton Judicial CircuitTift 0
Hon. Wade CrumbleyJudge Superior Court Flint Judicial CircuitHenry7.51
Hon. Robert CulliferJudge Juvenile Court Mountain Judicial CircuitHabersham 1
Hon. Vivian CummingsJudge Probate Court Ocmulgee Judicial CircuitWilkinson 0