Georgia Judges - Last Name C

Select an another Letter:

NameTitleCourtCircuitCountyRate this JudgeRating# of Ratings
Hon. R. Flay CabinessJudge Magistrate Court Brunswick Judicial CircuitGlynn 0
Hon. Barbara CaldwellJudge Magistrate Court Douglas Judicial CircuitDouglas 0
Hon. Jerry CaldwellJudge Juvenile Court Brunswick Judicial CircuitWayne 0
Hon. Marcia Callaway-IngramJudge Magistrate Court Griffin Judicial CircuitPike 0
Hon. Karen CallowayAssociate Judge Juvenile Court Griffin Judicial CircuitFayette 0
Hon. James CampJudge Magistrate Court Coweta Judicial CircuitCarroll 0
Hon. Susan CampJudge Magistrate Court Douglas Judicial CircuitDouglas 0
Hon. Kimberly CampbellJudge Magistrate Court Mountain Judicial CircuitHabersham 0
Hon. Mitzi CampbellJudge Magistrate Court Oconee Judicial CircuitPulaski 0
Hon. Sherry Herrera CampbellJudge Magistrate Court Houston Judicial CircuitHouston 0
Hon. Nancy CampbellJudge State Court Cobb Judicial CircuitCobb 0
Hon. Bridgette CampbellJudge State Court Cobb Judicial CircuitCobb 0
Hon. M. Steven CampbellJudge State Court Mountain Judicial CircuitHabersham 0
Hon. Thomas Campbell, Jr.Judge Superior Court Atlanta Judicial CircuitFulton 0
Hon. David Cannon, Jr.Judge Superior Court Blue Ridge Judicial CircuitCherokee 1
Hon. G. Michael CantrellJudge Magistrate Court Appalachian Judicial CircuitGilmer 0
Hon. Gene CantrellJudge Magistrate Court Gwinett Judicial CircuitGwinnett 0
Hon. John Carbo, IIIJudge State Court Clayton Judicial CircuitClayton 0
Hon. William CarlanJudge Magistrate Court Blue Ridge Judicial CircuitCherokee 0
Hon. David CarneyJudge Magistrate Court Southwestern Judicial CircuitStewart 0
Hon. Jack Carney, Jr.Judge State Court Atlantic Judicial CircuitBryan 0
Hon. Nancy CarsonJudge Magistrate Court Blue Ridge Judicial CircuitCherokee 0
Hon. B. Nichole CarswellJudge Juvenile Court Mountain Judicial CircuitHabersham 0
Hon. Kerri CarterJudge Probate Court Lookout Mountain Judicial CircuitDade 0
Hon. Elizabeth CarterChief Judge Magistrate Court Alapaha Judicial CircuitBerrien 0
Hon. Geronda CarterJudge Superior Court Clayton Judicial CircuitClayton 0
Hon. Clifford Carter Jr.Judge Magistrate Court Augusta Judicial CircuitBurke 0
Hon. Mary McCall CashJudge Magistrate Court Stone Mountain Judicial CircuitDeKalb 0
Hon. Betty CasonJudge Probate Court Coweta Judicial CircuitCarroll 0
Hon. Warren CaswellJudge Juvenile Court Northern Judicial CircuitElbert 0
Hon. A. Wallace CatoChief Judge Superior Court South Georgia Judicial CircuitDecatur 0
Hon. B. Chan CaudellChief Judge Superior Court Mountain Judicial CircuitHabersham 0
Hon. Lillian Nash CaudleJudge Magistrate Court Atlanta Judicial CircuitFulton 0
Hon. Rita CavanaughChief Judge Magistrate Court Griffin Judicial CircuitSpalding 0
Hon. Bryan CavenaughJudge Magistrate Court Tifton Judicial CircuitTift 0
Hon. David CavenderChief Judge Superior Court Atlantic Judicial CircuitLiberty 0
Hon. Angela ChadwickJudge Magistrate Court Atlanta Judicial CircuitFulton 0
Hon. James Chafin, IIIJudge State Court Flint Judicial CircuitHenry6.43
Hon. Stephen ChammounJudge Magistrate Court Alapaha Judicial CircuitCook 0
Hon. Billy ChandlerChief Judge Magistrate Court Piedmont Judicial CircuitJackson 0
Hon. Thomas CharpingJudge Probate Court Toombs Judicial CircuitWilkes 0
Hon. J. Kevin ChasonJudge Superior Court South Georgia Judicial CircuitGrady 0
Hon. Michael ChastainJudge Probate Court Enotah Judicial CircuitLumpkin 0
Hon. Scott ChastainJudge Probate Court Appalachian Judicial CircuitGilmer 0
Hon. Robert Chasteen, Jr.Judge Superior Court Cordele Judicial CircuitBen Hill 0
Hon. Janice CheneyChief Judge Magistrate Court Ogeechee Judicial CircuitJenkins 0
Hon. Charles ChesbroJudge Magistrate Court Cobb Judicial CircuitCobb 0
Hon. Randall ChewJudge Magistrate Court South Georgia Judicial CircuitMitchell 0
Hon. Bobby ChristineJudge Magistrate Court Augusta Judicial CircuitColumbia 0
Hon. Hannah ChungJudge Magistrate Court Atlanta Judicial CircuitFulton 0
Hon. Michael ClarkJudge Superior Court Gwinett Judicial CircuitGwinnett 0
Hon. Edward ClaryJudge Magistrate Court Brunswick Judicial CircuitCamden 0
Hon. Melodie ClaytonJudge State Court Cobb Judicial CircuitCobb 0
Hon. Mark ClearyAssociate Judge Probate Court Augusta Judicial CircuitColumbia 0
Hon. Elizabeth ClevelandJudge Magistrate Court Southern Judicial CircuitLowndes 0
Hon. Gabe CliettChief Judge Magistrate Court Middle Judicial CircuitCandler 0
Hon. John ClineAssociate Judge Probate Court Blue Ridge Judicial CircuitCherokee 0
Hon. James Levi Cline, Jr.Judge Superior Court Ocmulgee Judicial CircuitPutnam 0
Hon. Lisa Goldwire ColbertJudge Juvenile Court Eastern Judicial CircuitChatham 0
Hon. Edward Ross CollierJudge Juvenile Court Pataula Judicial CircuitRandolph 0
Hon. Albert CollierJudge Superior Court Clayton Judicial CircuitClayton 0
Hon. Teresa CollinsJudge Magistrate Court Enotah Judicial CircuitUnion 0
Hon. Rick CollumJudge Magistrate Court Southern Judicial CircuitColquitt 0
Hon. Tami ColstonJudge Superior Court Rome Judicial CircuitFloyd 1
Hon. Verda ColvinJudge Superior Court Macon Judicial CircuitBibb 0
Hon. Richard ConnellyChief Judge Magistrate Court Western Judicial CircuitOconee 0
Hon. Melodie Snell ConnerChief Judge Superior Court Gwinett Judicial CircuitGwinnett 0
Hon. Howard CookSenior Judge State Court Gwinett Judicial CircuitGwinnett 0
Hon. Hermann Coolidge, Jr.Judge State Court Eastern Judicial CircuitChatham9.42
Hon. Bob CoueyJudge Magistrate Court Rome Judicial CircuitFloyd 0
Hon. James Council, Jr.Judge Juvenile Court Southern Judicial CircuitBrooks 0
Hon. Daniel Coursey, Jr.Judge Superior Court Stone Mountain Judicial CircuitDeKalb 0
Hon. Richard CowartJudge Superior Court Southern Judicial CircuitLowndes 0
Hon. Linda CowenJudge State Court Clayton Judicial CircuitClayton1.11
Hon. Cary CoxChief Judge Magistrate Court Enotah Judicial CircuitUnion 0
Hon. Jackson CoxJudge State Court Augusta Judicial CircuitBurke 0
Hon. Daniel CraigJudge Superior Court Augusta Judicial CircuitRichmond1.02
Hon. Billie Jean CraneChief Judge Magistrate Court Tallapoosa Judicial CircuitPolk 0
Hon. John Herbert CranfordChief Judge State Court Coweta Judicial CircuitCoweta 0
Hon. Mary CranfordJudge Probate Court Coweta Judicial CircuitCoweta2.01
Hon. Vincent CrawfordAssociate Judge Juvenile Court Stone Mountain Judicial CircuitDeKalb 0
Hon. Robert CrawfordJudge Superior Court Griffin Judicial CircuitUpson 0
Hon. Johnnie CrewsJudge Probate Court Waycross Judicial CircuitBrantley 0
Hon. Anita CrewsJudge Magistrate Court Waycross Judicial CircuitBrantley 0
Hon. David Wayne CrosbyChief Judge Magistrate Court Southern Judicial CircuitBrooks 0
Hon. Cody CrossJudge Probate Court Northern Judicial CircuitMadison 0
Hon. Melanie CrossJudge Superior Court Tifton Judicial CircuitTift 0
Hon. Jaime Hutchins CroweJudge Magistrate Court Piedmont Judicial CircuitBarrow 0
Hon. Wade CrumbleyJudge Superior Court Flint Judicial CircuitHenry7.51
Hon. Robert CulliferJudge Juvenile Court Mountain Judicial CircuitHabersham 1
Hon. Bob CulliferJudge Magistrate Court Mountain Judicial CircuitRabun 0
Hon. Heather CulpepperChief Judge Magistrate Court Tifton Judicial CircuitIrwin 0
Hon. Vivian CummingsChief Judge Magistrate Court Ocmulgee Judicial CircuitWilkinson 0
Hon. Clarence Cuthpert, Jr.Judge Probate Court Rockdale Judicial CircuitRockdale 0