Georgia Judges - Last Name J

Select an another Letter:

NameTitleCourtCircuitCountyRate this JudgeRating# of Ratings
Hon. J. Russell JacksonJudge Juvenile Court Bell-Forsyth Judicial CircuitForsyth 0
Hon. Ann JacksonJudge Probate Court Griffin Judicial CircuitFayette 0
Hon. Asha JacksonJudge Superior Court Stone Mountain Judicial CircuitDeKalb 0
Hon. Karen JacksonChief Judge Magistrate Court Towaliga Judicial CircuitLamar 0
Hon. Deborah JacksonJudge Juvenile Court Stone Mountain Judicial CircuitDeKalb 0
Hon. Phillip JacksonAssociate Judge Juvenile Court Atlanta Judicial CircuitFulton 0
Hon. Linda JacksonJudge Probate Court Pataula Judicial CircuitRandolph 0
Hon. Michael JacobsJudge State Court Stone Mountain Judicial CircuitDeKalb3.91
Hon. Robert JamesChief Judge Superior Court Douglas Judicial CircuitDouglas 0
Hon. Harry JamesJudge Probate Court Augusta Judicial CircuitRichmond 0
Hon. Hilda JamesChief Judge Magistrate Court Alapaha Judicial CircuitAtkinson 0
Hon. Ada Louise JamesJudge Magistrate Court Alapaha Judicial CircuitAtkinson 0
Hon. Chandra JarrardJudge Magistrate Court Waycross Judicial CircuitBacon 0
Hon. Claire Bradley JasonJudge Magistrate Court Stone Mountain Judicial CircuitDeKalb 0
Hon. G. Randolph JefferyAssociate Judge Probate Court Alcovy Judicial CircuitWalton 0
Hon. Dale JenereauxJudge Magistrate Court Augusta Judicial CircuitColumbia 0
Hon. John Stephen (Steve) Jenkins, Sr.Judge State Court Northern Judicial CircuitElbert 0
Hon. Brenda JenningsChief Judge Magistrate Court Coweta Judicial CircuitHeard 0
Hon. Teresa JenningsJudge Probate Court Atlantic Judicial CircuitMcIntosh 0
Hon. William Jennings IIIChief Judge Magistrate Court Augusta Judicial CircuitRichmond 0
Hon. Wayne Jernigan, Sr.Judge Juvenile Court Chattahoochee Judicial CircuitChattahoochee 0
Hon. Deepak JeyaramJudge Magistrate Court Gwinett Judicial CircuitGwinnett 0
Hon. Beverly JohnsJudge Probate Court Waycross Judicial CircuitCoffee 0
Hon. C. Michael JohnsonJudge Superior Court Oconee Judicial CircuitDodge 0
Hon. Connie JohnsonChief Judge Magistrate Court Southwestern Judicial CircuitSumter 0
Hon. Alton JohnsonChief Judge Magistrate Court Coweta Judicial CircuitCarroll 0
Hon. Gerald JohnsonChief Judge Magistrate Court Mountain Judicial CircuitHabersham 0
Hon. Russell JohnsonJudge Magistrate Court Appalachian Judicial CircuitFannin 0
Hon. Courtney Lynn JohnsonJudge Superior Court Stone Mountain Judicial CircuitDeKalb 0
Hon. J. Alexander JohnsonJudge Juvenile Court Brunswick Judicial CircuitAppling 0
Hon. Suzanne Carter JohnsonJudge Probate Court Tifton Judicial CircuitTift 0
Hon. Horace Johnson Jr.Judge Superior Court Alcovy Judicial CircuitNewton 0
Hon. E. Preston Johnson, Jr.Judge State Court Brunswick Judicial CircuitAppling 0
Hon. Matthew JohnstoneJudge Magistrate Court Enotah Judicial CircuitTowns 0
Hon. Cliff JolliffJudge Juvenile Court Dawson Judicial CircuitDawson 0
Hon. Sheryl JollyJudge Superior Court Augusta Judicial CircuitRichmond 2
Hon. Jeffrey JonesJudge Probate Court Oconee Judicial CircuitPulaski 0
Hon. Brian JonesChief Judge Magistrate Court Appalachian Judicial CircuitFannin 0
Hon. Douglas JonesJudge Magistrate Court Lookout Mountain Judicial CircuitChattooga 0
Hon. Karen JonesJudge Magistrate Court Ogeechee Judicial CircuitBulloch 0
Hon. Lindsay R.M. JonesJudge Magistrate Court Stone Mountain Judicial CircuitDeKalb 0
Hon. Martin Christopher JonesJudge Magistrate Court Flint Judicial CircuitHenry 0
Hon. Pepper Elaine JonesJudge Magistrate Court Northern Judicial CircuitMadison 0
Hon. Valencia JonesJudge Magistrate Court Macon Judicial CircuitBibb 0
Hon. Thomas JordanChief Judge Magistrate Court Northern Judicial CircuitHart 0
Hon. Lynwood JordanJudge Probate Court Bell-Forsyth Judicial CircuitForsyth3.41
Hon. W. Alan JordanJudge State Court Blue Ridge Judicial CircuitCherokee 0
Hon. Frank Jordan, Jr.Judge Superior Court Chattahoochee Judicial CircuitMuscogee 0