Georgia Judges - Last Name L

Select an another Letter:

NameTitleCourtCircuitCountyRate this JudgeRating# of Ratings
Hon. Shawn LaGruaJudge Superior Court Atlanta Judicial CircuitFulton 1
Hon. Patty LaineJudge Probate Court Northeastern Judicial CircuitHall 0
Hon. Marsha LakeJudge State Court Cobb Judicial CircuitCobb 0
Hon. Thomas LakesJudge Probate Court Chattahoochee Judicial CircuitHarris 0
Hon. Jaslovelin Jessy LallJudge Magistrate Court Atlanta Judicial CircuitFulton 0
Hon. Tim LamChief Judge Magistrate Court Ocmulgee Judicial CircuitJasper 0
Hon. Sabrina LamarJudge Probate Court Ocmulgee Judicial CircuitHancock 0
Hon. Emory LambJudge Magistrate Court South Georgia Judicial CircuitMitchell 0
Hon. Asholyn LamppJudge Probate Court Middle Judicial CircuitJefferson 0
Hon. Bensonetta Tipton LaneJudge Superior Court Atlanta Judicial CircuitFulton 1
Hon. Ronnie Joe LaneJudge Superior Court Pataula Judicial CircuitSeminole 0
Hon. Roger LaneJudge Superior Court Brunswick Judicial CircuitGlynn 0
Hon. Emanuel Larkin, Jr.Judge Magistrate Court Augusta Judicial CircuitBurke 0
Hon. Wenda Hill LaulusaJudge Magistrate Court Southwestern Judicial CircuitMacon 0
Hon. Michael LeCroyJudge Magistrate Court Northern Judicial CircuitHart 0
Hon. Laurens LeeChief Judge Magistrate Court Macon Judicial CircuitPeach 0
Hon. Kelly Amanda LeeJudge Superior Court Atlanta Judicial CircuitFulton 0
Hon. Melynee LeftridgeJudge Magistrate Court Atlanta Judicial CircuitFulton 0
Hon. Robert Leonard IIJudge Superior Court Cobb Judicial CircuitCobb 0
Hon. Gary LeshawJudge Magistrate Court Stone Mountain Judicial CircuitDeKalb 0
Hon. Jennifer LewisChief Judge Magistrate Court Brunswick Judicial CircuitCamden 0
Hon. Ronnie LewisChief Judge Magistrate Court Brunswick Judicial CircuitAppling 0
Hon. Scott LewisChief Judge Magistrate Court Ogeechee Judicial CircuitEffingham 0
Hon. James LewisJudge Juvenile Court Douglas Judicial CircuitDouglas 0
Hon. Preston LewisJudge Probate Court Augusta Judicial CircuitBurke 0
Hon. Harris LewisJudge Probate Court Eastern Judicial CircuitChatham 0
Hon. Wesley LewisJudge Probate Court Southern Judicial CircuitColquitt 0
Hon. Roy Lilly, Jr.Judge Magistrate Court Southern Judicial CircuitThomas 0
Hon. Meng LimJudge Superior Court Tallapoosa Judicial CircuitPolk 0
Hon. Virginia Cartwright LinchJudge Magistrate Court Ocmulgee Judicial CircuitPutnam 0
Hon. David LindseyJudge Probate Court Appalachian Judicial CircuitPickens 0
Hon. William LintonJudge Magistrate Court Waycross Judicial CircuitWare 0
Hon. Jeannette LittleJudge State Court Coweta Judicial CircuitTroup 1
Hon. Duncan LivseyJudge Magistrate Court Cherokee Judicial CircuitBartow 0
Hon. Willie LocketteChief Judge Superior Court Dougherty Judicial CircuitDougherty 0
Hon. Tracy LogginsJudge Magistrate Court Northeastern Judicial CircuitHall 0
Hon. Teresa LohmeierJudge Juvenile Court Stone Mountain Judicial CircuitDeKalb 0
Hon. Dax LopezJudge State Court Stone Mountain Judicial CircuitDeKalb9.91
Hon. Willie LovettJudge Juvenile Court Atlanta Judicial CircuitFulton 0
Hon. Gene LoweryJudge Probate Court Lookout Mountain Judicial CircuitCatoosa 0
Hon. Edward LukemireJudge Superior Court Houston Judicial CircuitHouston3.21
Hon. Katherine LumsdenJudge Superior Court Houston Judicial CircuitHouston6.11
Hon. Ricky LysterJudge Magistrate Court Ocmulgee Judicial CircuitJones 0