Georgia Judges - Last Name M

Select an another Letter:

NameTitleCourtCircuitCountyRate this JudgeRating# of Ratings
Hon. Denise MaddoxJudge Probate Court South Georgia Judicial CircuitGrady 0
Hon. Jeffery MalcomJudge Superior Court Northern Judicial CircuitFranklin 0
Hon. Lisa MantzAssociate Judge Juvenile Court Alcovy Judicial CircuitNewton 0
Hon. David Todd MarkleJudge Superior Court Atlanta Judicial CircuitFulton 0
Hon. Denise MarshallJudge Superior Court Dougherty Judicial CircuitDougherty 0
Hon. Kathryn MartinJudge Probate Court Towaliga Judicial CircuitLamar 0
Hon. James MartinAssociate Judge Juvenile Court Atlanta Judicial CircuitFulton 0
Hon. Aaron MasonJudge State Court Clayton Judicial CircuitClayton 0
Hon. John MatherChief Judge State Court Atlanta Judicial CircuitFulton 0
Hon. Thomas MatthewsJudge Juvenile Court Macon Judicial CircuitBibb 0
Hon. Walter MatthewsChief Judge Superior Court Rome Judicial CircuitFloyd 0
Hon. Charles MaysJudge Probate Court Rockdale Judicial CircuitRockdale 0
Hon. Sara McArthurJudge Juvenile Court Western Judicial CircuitOconee 0
Hon. Bemon McBride, IIIChief Judge Superior Court Chattahoochee Judicial CircuitMuscogee 0
Hon. Robert McBurneyJudge Superior Court Atlanta Judicial CircuitFulton 0
Hon. Mack McCartyJudge Probate Court Southwestern Judicial CircuitMacon 0
Hon. Beau McClainJudge Superior Court Douglas Judicial CircuitDouglas 0
Hon. Howard McClainJudge Superior Court Alapaha Judicial CircuitAtkinson 0
Hon. T. Russell McClellandJudge State Court Bell-Forsyth Judicial CircuitForsyth 0
Hon. Darin McCoyJudge Probate Court Atlantic Judicial CircuitEvans 0
Hon. Hugh McCulloughJudge State Court Atlantic Judicial CircuitTattnall 0
Hon. Ronnie McCurdyJudge Probate Court Tifton Judicial CircuitIrwin 0
Hon. Sherri McDonaldJudge Juvenile Court Middle Judicial CircuitCandler 1
Hon. Barbara McDonaldAssociate Judge Probate Court Brunswick Judicial CircuitGlynn 0
Hon. Terri Adams McDowellJudge Probate Court Southern Judicial CircuitLowndes 0
Hon. Ellen McElyeaJudge Superior Court Blue Ridge Judicial CircuitCherokee 0
Hon. Arch McGarityChief Judge Superior Court Flint Judicial CircuitHenry 0
Hon. James McGlaunJudge Probate Court Chattahoochee Judicial CircuitChattahoochee 0
Hon. William McIntoshJudge Juvenile Court Southern Judicial CircuitBrooks 0
Hon. Jennifer McKinzieJudge Juvenile Court Augusta Judicial CircuitBurke 0
Hon. Wayne McLockinJudge Superior Court Piedmont Judicial CircuitJackson 0
Hon. Paul McNealJudge Probate Court Brunswick Judicial CircuitJeff Davis 0
Hon. Brenda McNeaseJudge Probate Court Pataula Judicial CircuitMiller 0
Hon. Richard McNeelyJudge State Court Middle Judicial CircuitEmanuel 0
Hon. Danielle McRaeJudge Probate Court Griffin Judicial CircuitUpson 0
Hon. Amanda MercierJudge Superior Court Appalachian Judicial CircuitFannin 0
Hon. Charles MerrittJudge Probate Court Ocmulgee Judicial CircuitMorgan 0
Hon. Marie MiddletonJudge Probate Court Atlantic Judicial CircuitLong 0
Hon. Gary MikellJudge State Court Ogeechee Judicial CircuitBulloch 0
Hon. Clarence MillerJudge State Court Tifton Judicial CircuitWorth 0
Hon. Sandra MillerJudge Juvenile Court Paulding Judicial CircuitPaulding 0
Hon. Murphy MillerChief Judge Superior Court Enotah Judicial CircuitUnion 0
Hon. Ben Miller, Jr.Judge Juvenile Court Griffin Judicial CircuitFayette2.31
Hon. Larry MimsJudge State Court Tifton Judicial CircuitTift 0
Hon. Currie MingledorffJudge Superior Court Piedmont Judicial CircuitBarrow 0
Hon. Mark MitchellJudge State Court Southern Judicial CircuitThomas 0
Hon. Robert MonroeAssociate Judge Juvenile Court Tallapoosa Judicial CircuitHaralson 0
Hon. Sherry MooreJudge Probate Court Piedmont Judicial CircuitJackson 0
Hon. Allen Dee MorrisJudge State Court Blue Ridge Judicial CircuitCherokee 0
Hon. M. Cindy MorrisJudge Superior Court Conasauga Judicial CircuitWhitfield 0
Hon. Charles Morris, Jr.Associate Judge Juvenile Court Tallapoosa Judicial CircuitHaralson 0
Hon. Jane MorrisonJudge State Court Atlanta Judicial CircuitFulton 0
Hon. John Morse, Jr.Judge Superior Court Eastern Judicial CircuitChatham 0
Hon. Beth MosleyJudge Probate Court Ogeechee Judicial CircuitEffingham 0
Hon. Lee MossJudge Probate Court Toombs Judicial CircuitLincoln 0
Hon. David MotesChief Judge Superior Court Piedmont Judicial CircuitBarrow 0
Hon. Billy MullinaxJudge State Court Lookout Mountain Judicial CircuitWalker 0
Hon. Anita MullinsJudge Probate Court Appalachian Judicial CircuitGilmer 0
Hon. Judy MullisJudge Probate Court Alapaha Judicial CircuitLanier 0
Hon. Dennis MullisJudge Juvenile Court Oconee Judicial CircuitBleckley 0
Hon. H. Frederick Mullis, Jr.Chief Judge Superior Court Oconee Judicial CircuitDodge 0
Hon. Robert MumfordJudge Superior Court Rockdale Judicial CircuitRockdale 0
Hon. Michael MurphyChief Judge Superior Court Tallapoosa Judicial CircuitHaralson 0
Hon. Mark MurphyJudge Juvenile Court Tallapoosa Judicial CircuitHaralson 0
Hon. John Murphy, IIIJudge State Court Middle Judicial CircuitJefferson 0