Georgia Judges - Last Name R

Select an another Letter:

NameTitleCourtCircuitCountyRate this JudgeRating# of Ratings
Hon. Jeremy RachelsJudge Magistrate Court Toombs Judicial CircuitWarren 0
Hon. Arnold RagasAssociate Judge Probate Court Stone Mountain Judicial CircuitDeKalb 0
Hon. Fantasia RaglandJudge Magistrate Court Ocmulgee Judicial CircuitHancock 0
Hon. William RamboJudge State Court Southwestern Judicial CircuitSumter 0
Hon. Lisa RamboJudge Juvenile Court Southwestern Judicial CircuitLee 0
Hon. Ronald RamseyJudge State Court Stone Mountain Judicial CircuitDeKalb 0
Hon. William RandallChief Judge Magistrate Court Macon Judicial CircuitBibb 0
Hon. Pat RasburyChief Judge Magistrate Court Cherokee Judicial CircuitGordon 0
Hon. J. D. RasnickJudge Probate Court Coweta Judicial CircuitMeriwether 0
Hon. Philip Raymond, IIIJudge Superior Court Macon Judicial CircuitBibb 0
Hon. Grady ReddickJudge State Court Ogeechee Judicial CircuitScreven 0
Hon. Bonzo ReddickJudge Magistrate Court Eastern Judicial CircuitChatham 0
Hon. Jane ReevesJudge Magistrate Court Macon Judicial CircuitBibb 0
Hon. Judy ReevesJudge Probate Court Southwestern Judicial CircuitSumter 0
Hon. Bobby ReevesJudge Superior Court Middle Judicial CircuitEmanuel 0
Hon. R. H. Reeves, IIIJudge State Court Ogeechee Judicial CircuitJenkins 0
Hon. Linda ReidJudge Magistrate Court Macon Judicial CircuitBibb 0
Hon. Bill ReinhardtChief Judge Superior Court Tifton Judicial CircuitTift 0
Hon. Elizabeth Bedore ReismanJudge Magistrate Court Northeastern Judicial CircuitHall 0
Hon. Dianne RenfroeChief Judge Magistrate Court Chattahoochee Judicial CircuitTaylor 0
Hon. Ronald RentzJudge Magistrate Court Pataula Judicial CircuitMiller 0
Hon. Robert Revell, Jr.Judge Magistrate Court Dougherty Judicial CircuitDougherty 0
Hon. Nichole ReynoldsJudge Magistrate Court Flint Judicial CircuitHenry 0
Hon. Shawn RhodesChief Judge Magistrate Court Cordele Judicial CircuitWilcox 0
Hon. J. Stanley RhymerJudge Juvenile Court Alcovy Judicial CircuitWalton 0
Hon. Marva RiceJudge Probate Court Ocmulgee Judicial CircuitHancock 0
Hon. Peter Rice, Jr.Judge Magistrate Court Ocmulgee Judicial CircuitGreene 0
Hon. Randy RichJudge State Court Gwinett Judicial CircuitGwinnett 0
Hon. Robert RichardsonJudge Probate Court South Georgia Judicial CircuitMitchell 0
Hon. Eric RichardsonJudge State Court Atlanta Judicial CircuitFulton 0
Hon. Benjamin RichardsonJudge State Court Chattahoochee Judicial CircuitMuscogee 0
Hon. W. Gene RichardsonChief Judge Magistrate Court Rome Judicial CircuitFloyd 0
Hon. Michael Todd RobertsJudge Magistrate Court Southwestern Judicial CircuitLee 0
Hon. Roy RobertsJudge Magistrate Court Atlanta Judicial CircuitFulton 0
Hon. Sheri RobertsJudge Juvenile Court Alcovy Judicial CircuitNewton 0
Hon. B.E. Roberts, IIIJudge State Court Northeastern Judicial CircuitHall 0
Hon. Donna RobinsJudge Probate Court Towaliga Judicial CircuitMonroe 0
Hon. Hugh RobinsonJudge Magistrate Court Cobb Judicial CircuitCobb 0
Hon. Robert RodatusJudge Juvenile Court Gwinett Judicial CircuitGwinnett 0
Hon. Carlos Rodgers, Jr.Chief Judge Magistrate Court Southern Judicial CircuitEchols 0
Hon. Angela RogersJudge Magistrate Court Atlantic Judicial CircuitLiberty 0
Hon. Dwight David RogersChief Judge Magistrate Court Enotah Judicial CircuitTowns 0
Hon. Michael RogersonChief Judge Magistrate Court Pataula Judicial CircuitSeminole 0
Hon. Andrew RoperJudge Magistrate Court Tallapoosa Judicial CircuitPolk 0
Hon. J. David RoperJudge Superior Court Augusta Judicial CircuitRichmond 1
Hon. Charles Paul Rose, Jr.Judge Superior Court Atlantic Judicial CircuitLiberty 0
Hon. Jeryl RoshJudge Probate Court Stone Mountain Judicial CircuitDeKalb 0
Hon. Marlo RossJudge Juvenile Court Waycross Judicial CircuitBacon 0
Hon. Eleanor RossJudge State Court Stone Mountain Judicial CircuitDeKalb 0
Hon. Brian RossJudge State Court Stone Mountain Judicial CircuitDeKalb 0
Hon. Jay RothJudge State Court Atlanta Judicial CircuitFulton 1
Hon. George Manning RountreeJudge Juvenile Court Brunswick Judicial CircuitGlynn 0
Hon. Shawn RowlandJudge State Court Brunswick Judicial CircuitJeff Davis 0
Hon. Franklin Rozier, Jr.Judge State Court Waycross Judicial CircuitPierce 0
Hon. William RumerJudge Superior Court Chattahoochee Judicial CircuitMuscogee 0
Hon. Robert RuppenthalChief Judge Magistrate Court Griffin Judicial CircuitFayette 0
Hon. Phyllis RussellJudge Magistrate Court Gwinett Judicial CircuitGwinnett 0
Hon. Constance RussellJudge Superior Court Atlanta Judicial CircuitFulton 0
Hon. Robert Russell, IIIJudge Superior Court Atlantic Judicial CircuitMcIntosh 0