Georgia Judges - Last Name R

Select an another Letter:

NameTitleCourtCircuitCountyRate this JudgeRating# of Ratings
Hon. Arnold RagasAssociate Judge Probate Court Stone Mountain Judicial CircuitDeKalb 0
Hon. William RamboJudge State Court Southwestern Judicial CircuitSumter 0
Hon. Lisa RamboJudge Juvenile Court Southwestern Judicial CircuitLee 0
Hon. J. D. RasnickJudge Probate Court Coweta Judicial CircuitMeriwether 0
Hon. Philip Raymond, IIIJudge Superior Court Macon Judicial CircuitBibb 0
Hon. Grady ReddickJudge State Court Ogeechee Judicial CircuitScreven 0
Hon. Judy ReevesJudge Probate Court Southwestern Judicial CircuitSumter 0
Hon. Bobby ReevesJudge Superior Court Middle Judicial CircuitEmanuel 0
Hon. R. H. Reeves, IIIJudge State Court Ogeechee Judicial CircuitJenkins 0
Hon. Bill ReinhardtChief Judge Superior Court Tifton Judicial CircuitTift 0
Hon. Dianne RenfroeJudge Probate Court Chattahoochee Judicial CircuitTaylor 0
Hon. Ronald RentzJudge Juvenile Court Pataula Judicial CircuitClay 0
Hon. J. Stanley RhymerJudge Juvenile Court Alcovy Judicial CircuitWalton 0
Hon. Marva RiceJudge Probate Court Ocmulgee Judicial CircuitHancock 0
Hon. Randy RichJudge State Court Gwinett Judicial CircuitGwinnett 0
Hon. Robert RichardsonJudge Probate Court South Georgia Judicial CircuitMitchell 0
Hon. Sheri RobertsJudge Juvenile Court Alcovy Judicial CircuitNewton 0
Hon. B.E. Roberts, IIIJudge State Court Northeastern Judicial CircuitHall 0
Hon. Robert RodatusJudge Juvenile Court Gwinett Judicial CircuitGwinnett 0
Hon. Carlos RodgersJudge Probate Court Southern Judicial CircuitEchols 0
Hon. Dwight David RogersJudge Probate Court Enotah Judicial CircuitTowns 0
Hon. J. David RoperJudge Superior Court Augusta Judicial CircuitRichmond 0
Hon. Charles Paul Rose, Jr.Judge Superior Court Atlantic Judicial CircuitLiberty 0
Hon. Jeryl RoshJudge Probate Court Stone Mountain Judicial CircuitDeKalb 0
Hon. Marlo RossJudge Juvenile Court Waycross Judicial CircuitBacon 0
Hon. Eleanor RossJudge State Court Stone Mountain Judicial CircuitDeKalb 0
Hon. Jay RothJudge State Court Atlanta Judicial CircuitFulton 0
Hon. George Manning RountreeJudge Juvenile Court Brunswick Judicial CircuitGlynn 0
Hon. Shawn RowlandJudge State Court Brunswick Judicial CircuitJeff Davis 0
Hon. Franklin Rozier, Jr.Judge State Court Waycross Judicial CircuitPierce 0
Hon. William RumerJudge Superior Court Chattahoochee Judicial CircuitMuscogee 0
Hon. Constance RussellJudge Superior Court Atlanta Judicial CircuitFulton 0
Hon. Robert Russell, IIIJudge Superior Court Atlantic Judicial CircuitMcIntosh 0