Georgia Judges - Last Name S

Select an another Letter:

NameTitleCourtCircuitCountyRate this JudgeRating# of Ratings
Hon. W. Fletcher SamsJudge Superior Court Griffin Judicial CircuitFayette 0
Hon. Dale "Bubba" SamuelsAssociate Judge Probate Court Northern Judicial CircuitFranklin 0
Hon. Rubie Nell SandersJudge Probate Court Oconee Judicial CircuitMontgomery 0
Hon. Gregory SappJudge State Court Eastern Judicial CircuitChatham 0
Hon. Juliette Wiltshire ScalesJudge Juvenile Court Atlanta Judicial CircuitFulton 0
Hon. Stephen Scarlett, Sr.Judge Superior Court Brunswick Judicial CircuitGlynn2.91
Hon. William SchneiderJudge Juvenile Court Rockdale Judicial CircuitRockdale 0
Hon. Kathryn SchraderJudge Superior Court Gwinett Judicial CircuitGwinnett 0
Hon. Stephen SchusterJudge Superior Court Cobb Judicial CircuitCobb 0
Hon. Craig Schwall, Sr.Judge Superior Court Atlanta Judicial CircuitFulton4.73
Hon. Mitchell ScogginsJudge Probate Court Cherokee Judicial CircuitBartow 0
Hon. Mark Anthony ScottJudge Superior Court Stone Mountain Judicial CircuitDeKalb 0
Hon. Clarence SeeligerJudge Superior Court Stone Mountain Judicial CircuitDeKalb2.71
Hon. Tilman Self, IIIJudge Superior Court Macon Judicial CircuitBibb 0
Hon. Robin ShearerJudge Juvenile Court Brunswick Judicial CircuitAppling 0
Hon. Amos John SheffieldJudge Probate Court Pataula Judicial CircuitSeminole 0
Hon. Danny ShepardJudge State Court Pataula Judicial CircuitMiller 0
Hon. Russell SheppardJudge Probate Court Middle Judicial CircuitWashington 0
Hon. Melessa ShiversJudge Probate Court Pataula Judicial CircuitClay 0
Hon. Elliott ShoenthalJudge Juvenile Court Stone Mountain Judicial CircuitDeKalb 0
Hon. Wendy Lee ShoobJudge Superior Court Atlanta Judicial CircuitFulton 0
Hon. Matthew SimmonsJudge Superior Court Clayton Judicial CircuitClayton 0
Hon. Bobby SimmonsJudge Juvenile Court Clayton Judicial CircuitClayton 0
Hon. Howard SimmsJudge Superior Court Macon Judicial CircuitBibb 0
Hon. John SimpsonJudge Superior Court Coweta Judicial CircuitCarroll 0
Hon. Ethelyn SimpsonJudge State Court Western Judicial CircuitClarke 0
Hon. W. James Sizemore, Jr.Judge Superior Court Southwestern Judicial CircuitSumter 0
Hon. Lani SkipperJudge Juvenile Court Paulding Judicial CircuitPaulding 0
Hon. Richard SlabyChief Judge State Court Augusta Judicial CircuitRichmond 0
Hon. Philip SmithChief Judge State Court Bell-Forsyth Judicial CircuitForsyth 0
Hon. R. Rucker SmithJudge Juvenile Court Southwestern Judicial CircuitLee 0
Hon. Bob SmithJudge Probate Court Northern Judicial CircuitHart 0
Hon. David SmithJudge Superior Court Cherokee Judicial CircuitGordon 0
Hon. D. Scott SmithJudge Superior Court Cherokee Judicial CircuitBartow 0
Hon. Russell SmithJudge Superior Court Mountain Judicial CircuitStephens 0
Hon. R. Rucker SmithChief Judge Superior Court Southwestern Judicial CircuitSumter 0
Hon. Philip SmithJudge Superior Court Bell-Forsyth Judicial CircuitForsyth 0
Hon. Arthur SmithJudge Superior Court Chattahoochee Judicial CircuitMuscogee 0
Hon. Tommy SmithJudge State Court Middle Judicial CircuitToombs 0
Hon. Linda SmithJudge Probate Court Tallapoosa Judicial CircuitPolk 0
Hon. Herbie SolomonJudge Juvenile Court Dougherty Judicial CircuitDougherty 0
Hon. Pamela SouthChief Judge State Court Gwinett Judicial CircuitGwinnett 0
Hon. Carol SpeirJudge Probate Court Pataula Judicial CircuitTerrell 0
Hon. Janice Davidson SpiresJudge Probate Court Houston Judicial CircuitHouston 0
Hon. Philip SpiveyJudge Juvenile Court Ocmulgee Judicial CircuitBaldwin 0
Hon. Mary StaleyJudge Superior Court Cobb Judicial CircuitCobb 0
Hon. Juanita StedmanJudge Juvenile Court Cobb Judicial CircuitCobb 0
Hon. Charles Joseph SteedleyJudge Juvenile Court Alapaha Judicial CircuitAtkinson 0
Hon. Melinda StembridgeAssociate Judge Probate Court Cordele Judicial CircuitBen Hill 0
Hon. Clarris StephensJudge Probate Court Toombs Judicial CircuitTaliaferro 0
Hon. Lawton StephensJudge Superior Court Western Judicial CircuitClarke 0
Hon. Nancy StephensonJudge Probate Court Dougherty Judicial CircuitDougherty 0
Hon. D. Jay StewartJudge Superior Court Atlantic Judicial CircuitEvans 0
Hon. Patricia Parker StoneJudge Juvenile Court Eastern Judicial CircuitChatham 0
Hon. Sylvia StoneJudge Probate Court Waycross Judicial CircuitCoffee 0
Hon. Mark StraughanJudge Juvenile Court Oconee Judicial CircuitMontgomery 0
Hon. Heather StuartJudge Probate Court Chattahoochee Judicial CircuitMarion 0
Hon. Ben Studdard, IIIChief Judge State Court Flint Judicial CircuitHenry 0
Hon. Sharon SullivanJudge Juvenile Court Towaliga Judicial CircuitButts 0
Hon. Robert SullivanJudge State Court Coweta Judicial CircuitCarroll 0
Hon. John Benjamin SumnerJudge Juvenile Court Blue Ridge Judicial CircuitCherokee 0
Hon. Richard SuttonJudge Superior Court Tallapoosa Judicial CircuitPolk 0
Hon. David SweatChief Judge Superior Court Western Judicial CircuitClarke 0
Hon. Robert SweatJudge Probate Court Brunswick Judicial CircuitCamden 0