Georgia Judges - Last Name T

Select an another Letter:

NameTitleCourtCircuitCountyRate this JudgeRating# of Ratings
Hon. Donald TaborChief Judge Magistrate Court Mountain Judicial CircuitStephens 0
Hon. Wesley TailorJudge State Court Atlanta Judicial CircuitFulton 0
Hon. Don TaliaferroJudge Magistrate Court Griffin Judicial CircuitSpalding 0
Hon. Kevin TallantJudge Magistrate Court Bell-Forsyth Judicial CircuitForsyth 0
Hon. Kathryn TanksleyJudge State Court Cobb Judicial CircuitCobb 0
Hon. Judith TannerJudge Magistrate Court Southwestern Judicial CircuitSumter 0
Hon. Anthony TarnackiJudge Magistrate Court Dawson Judicial CircuitDawson 0
Hon. Laura TateJudge Magistrate Court Gwinett Judicial CircuitGwinnett 0
Hon. Susan TateJudge Probate Court Western Judicial CircuitClarke 0
Hon. Joe TatumJudge Magistrate Court Cherokee Judicial CircuitBartow 0
Hon. Abbi TaylorJudge Magistrate Court Stone Mountain Judicial CircuitDeKalb 0
Hon. John TerryChief Judge Magistrate Court Chattahoochee Judicial CircuitTalbot 0
Hon. Steven TeskeJudge Juvenile Court Clayton Judicial CircuitClayton 0
Hon. Janice Griswell ThigpenChief Judge Magistrate Court Toombs Judicial CircuitWarren 0
Hon. Betty ThomasJudge Probate Court Piedmont Judicial CircuitBanks 0
Hon. Ruby ThomasJudge Juvenile Court Stone Mountain Judicial CircuitDeKalb 0
Hon. Jeff ThomasChief Judge Magistrate Court Waycross Judicial CircuitBrantley 0
Hon. Amy ThomasJudge Magistrate Court Mountain Judicial CircuitHabersham 0
Hon. Penny ThomasJudge Probate Court Tifton Judicial CircuitTurner 0
Hon. Henry ThompsonJudge State Court Cobb Judicial CircuitCobb 0
Hon. Jason ThompsonJudge State Court Griffin Judicial CircuitFayette 0
Hon. Tony ThompsonJudge Probate Court Pataula Judicial CircuitRandolph 0
Hon. Anita ThompsonChief Judge Magistrate Court Middle Judicial CircuitJefferson 0
Hon. Shelia ThompsonChief Judge Magistrate Court Lookout Mountain Judicial CircuitWalker 0
Hon. Ronald Keith ThompsonJudge State Court Ogeechee Judicial CircuitEffingham 0
Hon. Tony ThompsonJudge Probate Court Middle Judicial CircuitCandler 0
Hon. Tammy ThorntonJudge Probate Court Brunswick Judicial CircuitWayne 0
Hon. Ashley ThorntonJudge Magistrate Court Oconee Judicial CircuitMontgomery 0
Hon. Michael ThorpeJudge Magistrate Court Gwinett Judicial CircuitGwinnett 0
Hon. Larry ThrelkeldJudge Probate Court Middle Judicial CircuitToombs 0
Hon. Alan Wayne ThrowerJudge State Court Ocmulgee Judicial CircuitBaldwin 0
Hon. James ThurmanChief Judge Magistrate Court Southwestern Judicial CircuitLee 0
Hon. Lisa Poss ThurmondChief Judge Magistrate Court Dawson Judicial CircuitDawson 0
Hon. Robert TidwellJudge Magistrate Court Blue Ridge Judicial CircuitCherokee 0
Hon. Sondra TiemersmaJudge Magistrate Court Coweta Judicial CircuitCoweta 0
Hon. Robert Lee Todd, IVJudge Juvenile Court Coweta Judicial CircuitMeriwether2.61
Hon. Clayton TomlinsonJudge Juvenile Court Alapaha Judicial CircuitAtkinson 0
Hon. Pinkie ToomerJudge Probate Court Atlanta Judicial CircuitFulton 0
Hon. Brenda Holbert TrammellJudge Superior Court Ocmulgee Judicial CircuitBaldwin 0
Hon. William Tribble, Sr.Associate Judge State Court Dublin Judicial CircuitJohnson 0
Hon. James TunisonJudge Superior Court Southern Judicial CircuitLowndes 0
Hon. Debra Kaplan TurnerJudge Superior Court Gwinett Judicial CircuitGwinnett 0
Hon. John TurnerJudge Juvenile Court Ogeechee Judicial CircuitBulloch 0
Hon. George Turner, Jr.Judge Juvenile Court Brunswick Judicial CircuitCamden 0
Hon. Gail TusanJudge Superior Court Atlanta Judicial CircuitFulton2.41