Georgia Judges - Last Name W

Select an another Letter:

NameTitleCourtCircuitCountyRate this JudgeRating# of Ratings
Hon. Peggy WalkerJudge Juvenile Court Douglas Judicial CircuitDouglas 0
Hon. Dianne WalkerJudge Probate Court Oconee Judicial CircuitTelfair 0
Hon. Sarah WallJudge Superior Court Oconee Judicial CircuitPulaski 0
Hon. Robert WallerJudge Juvenile Court Gwinett Judicial CircuitGwinnett 0
Hon. Timothy WalmsleyJudge Superior Court Eastern Judicial CircuitChatham 0
Hon. Richard Waters, Jr.Judge State Court South Georgia Judicial CircuitMitchell 0
Hon. David WatkinsJudge State Court Augusta Judicial CircuitRichmond 0
Hon. Mitzi WayJudge Probate Court Southwestern Judicial CircuitSchley 0
Hon. Brenda WeaverChief Judge Superior Court Appalachian Judicial CircuitPickens 0
Hon. A. J. "Buddy" Welch, Jr.Judge Juvenile Court Flint Judicial CircuitHenry 0
Hon. William Jerry WestbrookJudge Juvenile Court Lookout Mountain Judicial CircuitChattooga 0
Hon. John WheatonJudge Probate Court Southwestern Judicial CircuitLee 0
Hon. James WhitfieldJudge Juvenile Court Cobb Judicial CircuitCobb 0
Hon. W. Allen WigingtonAssociate Judge Probate Court Appalachian Judicial CircuitPickens 0
Hon. Jim WilbanksAssociate Judge Juvenile Court Conasauga Judicial CircuitMurray 0
Hon. Don WilkesJudge Probate Court Middle Judicial CircuitEmanuel 0
Hon. E. M. Wilkes, IIIChief Judge Superior Court Brunswick Judicial CircuitJeff Davis 0
Hon. Thomas WilsonChief Judge Superior Court Towaliga Judicial CircuitMonroe 0
Hon. Hugh Wingfield, IIIJudge Superior Court Ocmulgee Judicial CircuitJones 0
Hon. Kelli WolkJudge Probate Court Cobb Judicial CircuitCobb 0
Hon. Alvin WongJudge State Court Stone Mountain Judicial CircuitDeKalb 0
Hon. Jon WoodChief Judge Superior Court Lookout Mountain Judicial CircuitWalker 0
Hon. B. Keith WoodJudge Probate Court Blue Ridge Judicial CircuitCherokee 0
Hon. William Woodrum, Jr.Judge Juvenile Court Ogeechee Judicial CircuitBulloch 0
Hon. William Woodrum, Jr.Chief Judge Superior Court Ogeechee Judicial CircuitJenkins 0
Hon. Pamela WooleyJudge Probate Court Mountain Judicial CircuitHabersham 0
Hon. John WorcesterJudge Juvenile Court Appalachian Judicial CircuitFannin 0
Hon. Cynthia WrightChief Judge Superior Court Atlanta Judicial CircuitFulton 0
Hon. G. Russell "Rusty" WrightJudge Probate Court Cordele Judicial CircuitCrisp 0
Hon. Bruce WrightJudge Probate Court Alcovy Judicial CircuitWalton 0
Hon. Joseph Wyant, Jr.Judge Juvenile Court Coweta Judicial CircuitCoweta 0
Hon. Charles WynneChief Judge State Court Northeastern Judicial CircuitHall 0
Hon. W. Kendall Wynne, Jr.Judge Superior Court Alcovy Judicial CircuitNewton 0