New Mexico Judges - Last Name B

Select an another Letter:

NameTitleCourtJudicial DistrictCountyRate this JudgeRating# of Ratings
Hon. Ted BacaPresiding Judge District Court 2nd Judicial DistrictBernalillo6.93
Hon. Theresa BacaDistrict Judge District Court 2nd Judicial DistrictBernalillo 1
Hon. Gerald BacaDistrict Court Judge District Court 4th Judicial DistrictGuadalupe 0
Hon. Robert BacaJudge Magistrate Court 11th Judicial DistrictMcKinley 0
Hon. Christopher BacaJudge Magistrate Court 4th Judicial DistrictGuadalupe 0
Hon. Sarah BackusDistrict Court Judge District Court 8th Judicial DistrictColfax 0
Hon. Shannon BaconDistrict Court Judge District Court 2nd Judicial DistrictBernalillo 0
Hon. Ray BaesePresiding Judge Magistrate Court 6th Judicial DistrictLuna 0
Hon. Jack BaileyPresiding Judge Magistrate Court 5th Judicial DistrictLea 0
Hon. Michelle BargasJudge Probate Court 9th Judicial DistrictRoosevelt 0
Hon. Steven BellJudge District Court 5th Judicial DistrictChaves 0
Hon. Edward BenavidezJudge Bernalillo County Metropolitan Court 2nd Judicial DistrictBernalillo 0
Hon. Lyndy Dean BennettDistrict Court Judge District Court 11th Judicial DistrictMcKinley 0
Hon. Donna Bevacqua-YoungJudge Magistrate Court 1st Judicial DistrictSanta Fe 0
Hon. Marci BeyerDistrict Court Judge District Court 3rd Judicial DistrictDona Ana 0
Hon. Stacey BielJudge Magistrate Court 11th Judicial DistrictSan Juan 0
Hon. William BirdsallChief Judge District Court 11th Judicial DistrictSan Juan 1
Hon. Steven BlankinshipDistrict Court Judge District Court 12th Judicial DistrictOtero 0
Hon. Latanya BoyceJudge Probate Court 12th Judicial DistrictOtero 0
Hon. Yvonne BoyleJudge Probate Court 12th Judicial DistrictOtero 0
Hon. Beatrice BrickhouseDistrict Court Judge District Court 2nd Judicial DistrictBernalillo 0
Hon. Stephen BridgforthDistrict Judge District Court 3rd Judicial DistrictDona Ana 0
Hon. Charles BrownDistrict Judge District Court 2nd Judicial DistrictBernalillo 0
Hon. James BrownJudge Magistrate Court 5th Judicial DistrictLea 0
Hon. Alan BrownJudge Magistrate Court 7th Judicial DistrictSierra 0
Hon. Daniel BryantDistrict Court Judge District Court 12th Judicial DistrictOtero 0
Hon. Shannon Broderick BulmanJudge Probate Court 1st Judicial DistrictSanta Fe 0
Hon. Nelda BursonJudge Probate Court 10th Judicial DistrictQuay 0
Hon. Diana BustamanteJudge Probate Court 3rd Judicial DistrictDona Ana 0
Hon. Carl ButkusDistrict Judge District Court 2nd Judicial DistrictBernalillo 0
Hon. William ButtsPresiding Judge Magistrate Court 12th Judicial DistrictLincoln 0