Name | Title | Court | County | Rate this Judge | Rating | # of Ratings |
Hon. Randy Abraham | Judge |
Magisterial District
| Fayette | | | 0 |
Hon. David Acker | Judge |
Common Pleas
| Lawrence | | | 0 |
Hon. Norman Ackerman | Senior Judge |
Court of Appeals
| Philadelphia | | | 0 |
Hon. Joseph Adams | Judge |
Common Pleas
| York | | | 0 |
Hon. Harold Anthony Adams | Judge |
Magisterial District
| Cumberland | | | 0 |
Hon. Paula Aigner | Judge |
Magisterial District
| Blair | | | 0 |
Hon. Scott Albert | Judge |
Magisterial District
| Lancaster | | | 0 |
Hon. James Albert | Judge |
Magisterial District
| Westmoreland | | | 0 |
Hon. Keith Albright | Judge |
Magisterial District
| York | | | 0 |
Hon. Kent Albright | Senior Judge |
Common Pleas
| Montgomery | | | 0 |
Hon. Nitza I. QuiƱones Alejandro | Judge |
Common Pleas
| Philadelphia | | | 1 |
Hon. Marc Alfarano | Judge |
Magisterial District
| Montgomery | | | 1 |
Hon. Kipp Alfarno | Judge |
Magisterial District
| Lackawanna | | | 0 |
Hon. Jacqueline Allen | Judge |
Common Pleas
| Philadelphia | | 3.8 | 1 |
Hon. William Amesbury | Judge |
Common Pleas
| Luzerne | | | 0 |
Hon. Fredric Ammerman | Presiding Judge |
Common Pleas
| Clearfield | | | 0 |
Hon. Melissa Amodie | Judge |
Magisterial District
| Lawrence | | | 0 |
Hon. Margaret Amoroso | Judge |
Common Pleas
| Delaware | | 8.3 | 1 |
Hon. Daniel Anders | Judge |
Common Pleas
| Philadelphia | | | 0 |
Hon. Dudley Anderson | Judge |
Common Pleas
| Lycoming | | | 0 |
Hon. James Andring | Judge |
Magisterial District
| Armstrong | | | 0 |
Hon. Spiros Angelos | Judge |
Common Pleas
| Delaware | | 7.2 | 3 |
Hon. Diana Anhalt | Judge |
Common Pleas
| Philadelphia | | | 0 |
Hon. James Anthony | Judge |
Common Pleas
| Lehigh | | | 0 |
Hon. Fred Anthony | Senior Judge |
Common Pleas
| Erie | | | 0 |
Hon. Ronald Antos | Judge |
Magisterial District
| Mercer | | | 0 |
Hon. Kristina Anzini | Judge |
Magisterial District
| Monroe | | | 1 |
Hon. Benjamin Apfelbaum | Judge |
Magisterial District
| Northumberland | | | 0 |
Hon. Leo Armbruster | Judge |
Magisterial District
| Union | | | 0 |
Hon. Regina Armitage-Smith | Judge |
Magisterial District
| Bucks | | | 0 |
Hon. James Arner | Presiding Judge |
Common Pleas
| Clarion | | | 0 |
Hon. Rita Arnold | Judge |
Magisterial District
| Chester | | | 0 |
Hon. Ronald Arnoni | Judge |
Magisterial District
| Allegheny | | | 0 |
Hon. Brian Arthur | Judge |
Magisterial District
| Mercer | | | 0 |
Hon. David Ashworth | Judge |
Common Pleas
| Lancaster | | | 1 |
Hon. Joseph Augello | Senior Judge |
Common Pleas
| Luzerne | | | 0 |
Hon. Albert Augustine | Judge |
Magisterial District
| Montgomery | | | 0 |
Hon. Jeffrey Auker | Judge |
Magisterial District
| Blair | | | 0 |
Hon. Cheryl Austin | Judge |
Common Pleas
| Montgomery | | | 0 |