Michigan Judges - Last Name B

Select an another Letter:

NameTitleCourtJudicial DistrictCountyRate this JudgeRating# of Ratings
Hon. William BaillargeonChief Judge District 48thAllegan 0
Hon. Laura BairdJudge Circuit 30thIngham 0
Hon. Margaret BakkerChief Judge Circuit 48thAllegan 0
Hon. Kristin BakkerJudge Probate 29thGratiot 0
Hon. Richard BallJudge District 30thIngham 0
Hon. Joseph BaltimoreJudge District 3rdWayne 0
Hon. Mary Brouillette BarglindChief Judge Circuit 41stMenominee 0
Hon. Jennie BarkeyJudge Probate 7thGenesee 0
Hon. Marc BarronJudge District 6thOakland 0
Hon. Jeffrey BarstowChief Judge District 41stMenominee 0
Hon. Maria BartonJudge District 53rdPresque Isle 0
Hon. Maria BartonJudge District 53rdCheboygan 0
Hon. James BatzerChief Judge Circuit 19thManistee 0
Hon. James BatzerChief Judge Circuit 19thBenzie 0
Hon. Michael BaumgartnerJudge Circuit 34thOgemaw 0
Hon. Michael BaumgartnerJudge Circuit 34thRoscommon 0
Hon. Duncan BeagleJudge Circuit 7thGenesee 0
Hon. Michael BealeJudge Circuit 42ndMidland 0
Hon. Jane BeckeringJudge Court of Appeals 30thIngham 0
Hon. Susan BeebeJudge Circuit 4thJackson 0
Hon. F. Kay BehmJudge Probate 7thGenesee 0
Hon. Curtis BellChief Judge Circuit 9thKalamazoo 0
Hon. Ronald BergeronJudge Circuit 23rdAlcona 0
Hon. Ronald BergeronJudge Circuit 23rdIosco 0
Hon. Ronald BergeronJudge Circuit 23rdOscoda 0
Hon. Annette BerryJudge Circuit 3rdWayne 1
Hon. James Biernat, Jr.Judge Circuit 16thMacomb 0
Hon. Gregory BillJudge Circuit 3rdWayne 0
Hon. June Blackwell-HatcherJudge Probate 3rdWayne 0
Hon. Anne BlatchfordJudge District 9thKalamazoo 0
Hon. Nancy McCaughan BlountChief Judge District 3rdWayne 0
Hon. Joseph BoedekerJudge District 16thMacomb 0
Hon. Janet BoesJudge Circuit 10thSaginaw 0
Hon. William BolleJudge District 6thOakland 0
Hon. Benjamin BolserJudge Probate 26thMontmorency 0
Hon. Robert BondyJudge District 6thOakland 0
Hon. Mark BoonstraJudge Court of Appeals 30thIngham 0
Hon. Fred BorchardChief Judge Circuit 10thSaginaw 0
Hon. James BorchardJudge Circuit 10thSaginaw 0
Hon. Susan BormanJudge Circuit 3rdWayne 0
Hon. Stephen BorrelloJudge Court of Appeals 30thIngham 0
Hon. Leo BowmanJudge Circuit 6thOakland 0
Hon. Thomas BoydChief Judge District 30thIngham 0
Hon. Ulysses BoykinJudge Circuit 3rdWayne 0
Hon. James BradyJudge District 6thOakland 0
Hon. Mark BraunlichJudge District 38thMonroe 0
Hon. Margie BraxtonJudge Circuit 3rdWayne 0
Hon. Karen BraxtonJudge Circuit 3rdWayne 0
Hon. Megan Maher BrennanJudge Circuit 3rdWayne 0
Hon. Theresa BrennanJudge District 44thLivingston 0
Hon. Mary Ellen BrennanJudge Circuit 6thOakland 0
Hon. Terrence BrennanChief Judge District 6thOakland 0
Hon. Timothy BrennanJudge Probate 12thBaraga 0
Hon. Kathleen BrickleyJudge Circuit 36thVan Buren 0
Hon. Paul BridenstineChief Judge District 9thKalamazoo 0
Hon. Izetta BrightJudge District 3rdWayne 0
Hon. Terrence BronsonJudge District 38thMonroe 0
Hon. Mary Brouillette BarglindChief Judge Circuit 41stDickinson 0
Hon. Archie Cameron BrownJudge Circuit 22ndWashtenaw 0
Hon. Elwood BrownJudge Probate 31stSt. Clair 0
Hon. Gary BruceJudge District 2ndBerrien 0
Hon. Demetria BrueJudge District 3rdWayne 0
Hon. Thomas BrunnerJudge District 19thManistee 0
Hon. Esther Lynise Bryant-WeekesJudge District 3rdWayne 0
Hon. Michael BuckChief Judge Probate 48thAllegan 0
Hon. Lynne Marie BudayChief Judge District 46thKalkaska 0
Hon. Craig BunceJudge District 20thOttawa 0
Hon. Janis BurgessJudge District 32ndOntonagon 0
Hon. Joseph F. BurkeJudge District 22ndWashtenaw 0
Hon. Monte BurmeisterChief Judge District 46thCrawford 0
Hon. Freddie Burton, Jr.Judge Probate 3rdWayne 0
Hon. David ButerJudge District 17thKent 0
Hon. George ButhJudge Circuit 17thKent 1
Hon. Thomas ByerleyChief Judge Circuit 56thEaton 0