Florida Judges - Last Name R

Select an another Letter:

NameCourtCircuitCountyRate this JudgeRating# of Ratings
Hon. John Radabaugh Circuit Court 10th CircuitPolk 0
Hon. Michael Raiden Circuit Court 10th CircuitPolk4.31
Hon. Thomas Ramsberger Circuit Court 6th CircuitPasco 1
Hon. Peter Ramsberger Circuit Court 6th CircuitPinellas 0
Hon. Stephen Rapp Circuit Court 15th CircuitPalm Beach9.31
Hon. Meshon Rawls Circuit Court 8th CircuitAlachua 0
Hon. Carlos Rebollo Circuit Court 17th CircuitBroward 0
Hon. Carlos Rebollo Circuit Court 17th CircuitBroward 0
Hon. Thomas Rebull Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade3.616
Hon. Jessica Recksiedler Circuit Court 18th CircuitSeminole5.28
Hon. Allen Register Circuit Court 14th CircuitBay 0
Hon. Timothy Register Circuit Court 14th CircuitHolmes 0
Hon. Morgan Laur Reinman Circuit Court 18th CircuitBrevard 2
Hon. George Reynolds Circuit Court 2nd CircuitFranklin6.811
Hon. George Reynolds Circuit Court 2nd CircuitLeon1.01
Hon. Joshua Riba Circuit Court 6th CircuitPinellas 0
Hon. Alberto Ribas, Jr. Circuit Court 17th CircuitBroward 0
Hon. Elizabeth Rice Circuit Court 13th CircuitHillsborough 0
Hon. Elizabeth Rice Circuit Court 13th CircuitHillsborough 0
Hon. David Rimmer Circuit Court 1st CircuitSanta Rosa1.03
Hon. Anthony Ritenour County Court 10th CircuitHighlands5.62
Hon. Debra Johnes Riva Circuit Court 12th CircuitSarasota 5
Hon. S. Sue Robbins Circuit Court 5th CircuitMarion5.912
Hon. Eric Roberson County Court 4th CircuitDuval 0
Hon. Debra Roberts County Court 6th CircuitPasco1.02
Hon. Charles Roberts Circuit Court 12th CircuitSarasota3.31
Hon. Kathleen Roberts County Court 19th CircuitMartin 0
Hon. Steven Robinson County Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade 0
Hon. Michael Robinson Circuit Court 17th CircuitBroward1.01
Hon. Coleman Lee Robinson Circuit Court 1st CircuitEscambia 0
Hon. William Roby Circuit Court 19th CircuitMartin 0
Hon. William Roby Circuit Court 19th CircuitMartin 0
Hon. Renee Roche Circuit Court 9th CircuitOrange1.612
Hon. Neil Roddenbery Circuit Court 10th CircuitPolk1.06
Hon. Heather Pinder Rodriguez Circuit Court 9th CircuitOrange3.433
Hon. Jose Rodriguez Circuit Court 9th CircuitOrange3.64
Hon. Jose Rodriguez Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade4.229
Hon. Rosa Rodriguez Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade6.42
Hon. Carlos Augusto Rodriguez Circuit Court 17th CircuitBroward5.813
Hon. Jorge Rodriguez-Chomat Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade10.01
Hon. Oscar Rodriguez-Fonts Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade2.64
Hon. Steven Rogers Circuit Court 5th CircuitMarion 0
Hon. Steven Rogers Circuit Court 5th CircuitMarion9.24
Hon. Anthony Rondolino Circuit Court 6th CircuitPinellas9.12
Hon. Margaret Rosenbaum Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade6.34
Hon. Margaret Rosenbaum Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade 0
Hon. Robin Rosenberg Circuit Court 15th CircuitPalm Beach9.92
Hon. Phyllis Rosier Circuit Court 8th CircuitBaker 0
Hon. Jeffrey Rosinek County Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade 0
Hon. Jay Rosman Circuit Court 20th CircuitLee 0
Hon. Jay Rosman Circuit Court 20th CircuitLee1.16
Hon. Dale Ross Circuit Court 17th CircuitBroward4.44
Hon. Stacy Ross Circuit Court 17th CircuitBroward 0
Hon. Stacy Ross Circuit Court 17th CircuitBroward 0
Hon. Arthur Rothenberg County Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade 0
Hon. Michael Rothschild Circuit Court 17th CircuitBroward2.32
Hon. Robert Roundtree, Jr. Circuit Court 8th CircuitAlachua8.32
Hon. Robert Rouse Jr. Circuit Court 7th CircuitVolusia9.11
Hon. Cymonie Rowe Circuit Court 15th CircuitPalm Beach1.03
Hon. Randell Rowe III Circuit Court 7th CircuitVolusia 0
Hon. Randell Rowe, III Circuit Court 7th CircuitVolusia8.32
Hon. Judith Rubenstein County Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade5.27
Hon. Michael Rudisill Circuit Court 18th CircuitSeminole4.78
Hon. Mavel Ruiz Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade4.56
Hon. Rodolfo Ruiz County Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade5.913
Hon. Samantha Ruiz-Cohen Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade4.05
Hon. Kristie Ruppe County Court 5th CircuitHernando 0
Hon. Dorothy Russell County Court 9th CircuitOrange 0
Hon. Van Russell County Court 2nd CircuitFranklin 0
Hon. Van Russell County Court 2nd CircuitFranklin 0
Hon. James Ruth County Court 4th CircuitDuval5.05