Florida Judges - Last Name R

Select an another Letter:

NameCourtCircuitCountyRate this JudgeRating# of Ratings
Hon. John Radabaugh Circuit Court 10th CircuitPolk 0
Hon. Michael Raiden Circuit Court 10th CircuitPolk 0
Hon. Tonya Rainwater Circuit Court 18th CircuitBrevard10.03
Hon. Thomas Ramsberger Circuit Court 6th CircuitPasco 1
Hon. Peter Ramsberger Circuit Court 6th CircuitPinellas 0
Hon. Thomas Ramsberger Circuit Court 6th CircuitPinellas 0
Hon. Stephen Rapp Circuit Court 15th CircuitPalm Beach9.31
Hon. Thomas Rebull Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade8.41
Hon. Jessica Recksiedler Circuit Court 18th CircuitSeminole2.91
Hon. Allen Register Circuit Court 14th CircuitBay 0
Hon. Morgan Laur Reinman Circuit Court 18th CircuitBrevard 1
Hon. George Reynolds Circuit Court 2nd CircuitFranklin6.86
Hon. George Reynolds Circuit Court 2nd CircuitLeon 0
Hon. Elizabeth Rice Circuit Court 13th CircuitHillsborough 0
Hon. George Richards Circuit Court 20th CircuitCharlotte 1
Hon. Ian Richards County Court 17th CircuitBroward 1
Hon. David Rimmer Circuit Court 1st CircuitSanta Rosa 1
Hon. Anthony Ritenour County Court 10th CircuitHighlands1.51
Hon. Debra Johnes Riva Circuit Court 12th CircuitSarasota 0
Hon. S. Sue Robbins Circuit Court 5th CircuitMarion1.96
Hon. Eric Roberson County Court 4th CircuitDuval 0
Hon. Charles Roberts Circuit Court 18th CircuitBrevard 0
Hon. Debra Roberts County Court 6th CircuitPasco 1
Hon. Charles Roberts Circuit Court 12th CircuitSarasota3.31
Hon. Kathleen Roberts County Court 19th CircuitMartin 0
Hon. Mary Rudd Robinson County Court 17th CircuitBroward10.02
Hon. Michael Robinson Circuit Court 17th CircuitBroward 0
Hon. Coleman Lee Robinson Circuit Court 1st CircuitEscambia 0
Hon. William Roby Circuit Court 19th CircuitMartin 0
Hon. Renee Roche Circuit Court 9th CircuitOrange1.02
Hon. Neil Roddenbery Circuit Court 10th CircuitPolk1.06
Hon. Heather Pinder Rodriguez Circuit Court 9th CircuitOrange4.28
Hon. Jose Rodriguez Circuit Court 9th CircuitOrange5.22
Hon. Jose Rodriguez Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade3.218
Hon. Rosa Rodriguez Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade3.01
Hon. Carlos Augusto Rodriguez Circuit Court 17th CircuitBroward 1
Hon. Jorge Rodriguez-Chomat Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade 0
Hon. Steven Rogers County Court 5th CircuitMarion9.91
Hon. Anthony Rondolino Circuit Court 6th CircuitPinellas9.12
Hon. Margaret Rosenbaum Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade6.34
Hon. Robin Rosenberg Circuit Court 15th CircuitPalm Beach9.92
Hon. Lynn Rosenthal Circuit Court 17th CircuitBroward 0
Hon. Phyllis Rosier Circuit Court 8th CircuitBaker 0
Hon. Jay Rosman Circuit Court 20th CircuitLee1.14
Hon. Dale Ross Circuit Court 17th CircuitBroward4.44
Hon. Michael Rothschild Circuit Court 17th CircuitBroward 1
Hon. Robert Roundtree, Jr. Circuit Court 8th CircuitAlachua8.32
Hon. Robert Rouse Jr. Circuit Court 7th CircuitVolusia9.11
Hon. Randell Rowe, III Circuit Court 7th CircuitVolusia8.32
Hon. Judith Rubenstein County Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade3.33
Hon. Michael Rudisill Circuit Court 18th CircuitSeminole2.51
Hon. Rodolfo Ruiz County Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade9.43
Hon. Samantha Ruiz-Cohen Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade 0
Hon. Van Russell County Court 2nd CircuitFranklin 0
Hon. Van Russell County Court 2nd CircuitFranklin 0
Hon. James Ruth County Court 4th CircuitDuval9.81