Florida Judges - Last Name B

Select an another Letter:

NameCourtCircuitCountyRate this JudgeRating# of Ratings
Hon. Linda Babb Circuit Court 6th CircuitPasco2.524
Hon. Rhonda Babb County Court 18th CircuitBrevard 1
Hon. Jerald Bagley Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade7.519
Hon. Jennifer Bailey Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade7.719
Hon. Tim Bailey Circuit Court 17th CircuitBroward 0
Hon. Michelle Vitt Baker County Court 18th CircuitBrevard 1
Hon. Christine Bandin Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade1.71
Hon. Michelle Alvarez Barakat County Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade 0
Hon. Tom Barber Circuit Court 13th CircuitHillsborough9.81
Hon. Susan Barber County Court 10th CircuitPolk 1
Hon. Elaine Barbour Circuit Court 9th CircuitOsceola1.41
Hon. Michael Barket County Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade1.32
Hon. Kenneth Barlow, Jr. County Court 9th CircuitOrange5.42
Hon. Florence Taylor Barner County Court 17th CircuitBroward 0
Hon. Cliff Barnes County Court 19th CircuitSt. Lucie8.12
Hon. Susan Barthle Circuit Court 6th CircuitPasco 1
Hon. Suzanne Bass Circuit Court 4th CircuitDuval1.06
Hon. Jennifer Bass Circuit Court 5th CircuitMarion2.615
Hon. Lester Bass Circuit Court 4th CircuitNassau 0
Hon. Michael Bateh County Court 4th CircuitDuval 0
Hon. E. Lamar Battles Circuit Court 13th CircuitHillsborough 0
Hon. Sherwood Bauer Circuit Court 19th CircuitSt. Lucie 0
Hon. Robert Bauman Circuit Court 13th CircuitHillsborough 0
Hon. James Baxley County Court 5th CircuitLake 1
Hon. Bo Bayer County Court 8th CircuitUnion 1
Hon. Heather Beato Circuit Court 10th CircuitHighlands 0
Hon. David Beck Circuit Court 7th CircuitVolusia 0
Hon. Ruth Becker County Court 16th CircuitMonroe7.12
Hon. Ruth Becker County Court 16th CircuitMonroe 0
Hon. Susan Bedinghaus County Court 6th CircuitPinellas5.96
Hon. Robert Belanger Circuit Court 19th CircuitSt. Lucie2.37
Hon. Peter Bell County Court 20th CircuitCharlotte8.73
Hon. Maureen Bell County Court 9th CircuitOrange3.81
Hon. Carolyn Bell Circuit Court 15th CircuitPalm Beach 0
Hon. Betsy Benson County Court 17th CircuitBroward 0
Hon. Gina Beovides County Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade7.51
Hon. Gary Bergosh Circuit Court 1st CircuitEscambia 0
Hon. Herbert Berkowitz County Court 13th CircuitHillsborough 0
Hon. Donna Berlin Circuit Court 12th CircuitSarasota 0
Hon. Donna Berlin Circuit Court 12th CircuitSarasota 0
Hon. Scott Bernstein Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade 0
Hon. Scott Bernstein Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade6.546
Hon. Thomas Beverly Circuit Court 4th CircuitDuval 0
Hon. Martin Bidwill Circuit Court 17th CircuitBroward7.415
Hon. Jeanette Dejuras Bigney County Court 9th CircuitOrange3.413
Hon. Anthony Black Circuit Court 13th CircuitHillsborough 0
Hon. Melissa Black County Court 13th CircuitHillsborough 0
Hon. Elizabeth Blackburn Circuit Court 7th CircuitVolusia 0
Hon. Tabisha Blackmon Circuit Court 17th CircuitBroward 0
Hon. Alice Blackwell Circuit Court 9th CircuitOrange3.49
Hon. Alice Blackwell Circuit Court 9th CircuitOrange1.55
Hon. Stanford Blake Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade9.714
Hon. Peter Blanc Circuit Court 15th CircuitPalm Beach4.67
Hon. Kevin Blazs Circuit Court 4th CircuitDuval4.63
Hon. Mark Blechman Circuit Court 9th CircuitOrange 0
Hon. Deb Blechman County Court 9th CircuitOrange 0
Hon. Deb Blechman County Court 9th CircuitOrange4.15
Hon. Jason Bloch Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade 1
Hon. Beth Bloom Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade 0
Hon. Bill Blue County Court 3rd CircuitTaylor 0
Hon. Mark Blumstein Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade 2
Hon. Joe Boatwright County Court 7th CircuitPutnam 0
Hon. Bernard Bober Circuit Court 17th CircuitBroward 0
Hon. Maryann Boehm County Court 12th CircuitSarasota 0
Hon. Alexander Bokor County Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade 0
Hon. W. Joel Boles Circuit Court 1st CircuitEscambia 2
Hon. August Bonavita County Court 15th CircuitPalm Beach 1
Hon. Kimberly Bonner County Court 12th CircuitSarasota3.71
Hon. Kimberly Bonner Circuit Court 12th CircuitDeSoto 0
Hon. Samuel Bookhardt III Circuit Court 18th CircuitBrevard 0
Hon. Ted Booras County Court 15th CircuitPalm Beach9.22
Hon. Mark Borello Circuit Court 4th CircuitDuval8.91
Hon. Sandra Bosso-Pardo County Court 15th CircuitPalm Beach 0
Hon. John Bowman Circuit Court 17th CircuitBroward6.36
Hon. Tyrie Boyer Circuit Court 4th CircuitDuval2.53
Hon. Bruce Boyer Circuit Court 6th CircuitPinellas6.06
Hon. Brooke Brady County Court 4th CircuitDuval 0
Hon. Jeb Branham Circuit Court 4th CircuitDuval 0
Hon. Robert Branning Circuit Court 20th CircuitLee 3
Hon. Monica Brasington Circuit Court 8th CircuitAlachua10.04
Hon. W. Lowell Bray Jr. Circuit Court 6th CircuitPasco 0
Hon. Eli Breger Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade 0
Hon. brennan Circuit Court 8th CircuitAlachua 0
Hon. brennan Circuit Court 8th CircuitAlachua 0
Hon. Kim Brennan Circuit Court 13th CircuitHillsborough 0
Hon. Victoria Brennan Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade3.410
Hon. Jerry Brewer County Court 9th CircuitOrange7.69
Hon. Jerry Brewer County Court 9th CircuitOrange 0
Hon. Danielle Brewer County Court 12th CircuitDeSoto 0
Hon. Shawn Briese Circuit Court 7th CircuitVolusia3.923
Hon. Don Briggs Circuit Court 5th CircuitLake 0
Hon. Don Briggs Circuit Court 5th CircuitLake 0
Hon. Peter Brigham Circuit Court 5th CircuitCitrus10.03
Hon. Tanya Brinkley County Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade6.811
Hon. Hope Tieman Bristol Circuit Court 17th CircuitBroward 0
Hon. April Bristow County Court 15th CircuitPalm Beach 0
Hon. Amy Brodersen County Court 1st CircuitEscambia 1
Hon. Lauren Brodie Circuit Court 20th CircuitCollier1.45
Hon. Barbara Bronis Circuit Court 19th CircuitMartin1.21
Hon. Theotis Bronson County Court 9th CircuitOrange 0
Hon. Melinda Brown County Court 17th CircuitBroward3.61
Hon. John Brown Circuit Court 1st CircuitOkaloosa10.01
Hon. Karl Brown Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade6.23
Hon. Michael Brown County Court 20th CircuitCollier 0
Hon. Thomas Brown County Court 18th CircuitBrevard9.81
Hon. Karl Brown Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade 0
Hon. Scott Brownell Circuit Court 12th CircuitManatee6.74
Hon. James Browning County Court 8th CircuitLevy10.01
Hon. E. Bailey Browning, III County Court 3rd CircuitMadison 0
Hon. Catherine Brunson Circuit Court 15th CircuitPalm Beach3.36
Hon. Paul Bryan Circuit Court 3rd CircuitColumbia 0
Hon. Jerald Bryant County Court 19th CircuitOkeechobee 0
Hon. Marni Bryson County Court 15th CircuitPalm Beach1.53
Hon. Marni Bryson County Court 15th CircuitPalm Beach 0
Hon. Laurie Buchanan Circuit Court 19th CircuitOkeechobee1.03
Hon. Susanne Wilson Bullard Circuit Court 8th CircuitAlachua 1
Hon. Joseph Bulone Circuit Court 6th CircuitPinellas4.97
Hon. William Burgess, III Circuit Court 6th CircuitPasco 1
Hon. Lauren Burke Circuit Court 15th CircuitPalm Beach 0
Hon. Laura Burkhart Circuit Court 15th CircuitPalm Beach 0
Hon. John Burns County Court 20th CircuitCharlotte1.04
Hon. Charles Burton Circuit Court 15th CircuitPalm Beach5.37
Hon. Charles Burton Circuit Court 15th CircuitPalm Beach 0
Hon. Beatrice Butchko Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade4.720
Hon. Kelly Butz Circuit Court 10th CircuitPolk4.63
Hon. Kimberly Sharpe Byrd Circuit Court 6th CircuitPasco 1