Florida Judges - Last Name B

Select an another Letter:

NameCourtCircuitCountyRate this JudgeRating# of Ratings
Hon. Linda Babb Circuit Court 6th CircuitPasco2.523
Hon. Rhonda Babb County Court 18th CircuitBrevard 1
Hon. Jerald Bagley Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade7.519
Hon. Jennifer Bailey Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade7.719
Hon. Tim Bailey Circuit Court 17th CircuitBroward 0
Hon. Michelle Vitt Baker County Court 18th CircuitBrevard 1
Hon. Christine Bandin Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade1.71
Hon. Michelle Alvarez Barakat County Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade 0
Hon. Rex Barbas Circuit Court 13th CircuitHillsborough7.75
Hon. Tom Barber Circuit Court 13th CircuitHillsborough9.81
Hon. Susan Barber County Court 10th CircuitPolk 0
Hon. Tom Barber Circuit Court 13th CircuitHillsborough 0
Hon. Elaine Barbour Circuit Court 9th CircuitOsceola1.41
Hon. Michael Barket County Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade 0
Hon. Kenneth Barlow, Jr. County Court 9th CircuitOrange5.42
Hon. Florence Taylor Barner County Court 17th CircuitBroward 0
Hon. Cliff Barnes County Court 19th CircuitSt. Lucie8.12
Hon. Susan Barthle Circuit Court 6th CircuitPasco 1
Hon. James Barton II Circuit Court 13th CircuitHillsborough9.11
Hon. Suzanne Bass Circuit Court 4th CircuitDuval 2
Hon. Jennifer Bass Circuit Court 5th CircuitMarion3.211
Hon. E. Lamar Battles Circuit Court 13th CircuitHillsborough 0
Hon. Sherwood Bauer Circuit Court 19th CircuitSt. Lucie 0
Hon. Robert Bauman Circuit Court 13th CircuitHillsborough 0
Hon. Herbert Baumann Jr. Circuit Court 13th CircuitHillsborough10.02
Hon. James Baxley County Court 5th CircuitLake 1
Hon. Bo Bayer County Court 8th CircuitUnion 1
Hon. David Beck Circuit Court 7th CircuitVolusia 0
Hon. Ruth Becker County Court 16th CircuitMonroe7.12
Hon. Ruth Becker County Court 16th CircuitMonroe 0
Hon. Susan Bedinghaus County Court 6th CircuitPinellas5.95
Hon. Debra Behnke Circuit Court 13th CircuitHillsborough 0
Hon. Robert Belanger Circuit Court 19th CircuitSt. Lucie2.37
Hon. Peter Bell County Court 20th CircuitCharlotte8.73
Hon. Maureen Bell County Court 9th CircuitOrange3.81
Hon. Carolyn Bell Circuit Court 15th CircuitPalm Beach 0
Hon. Barry Bennett County Court 10th CircuitPolk 0
Hon. Betsy Benson County Court 17th CircuitBroward 0
Hon. Gina Beovides County Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade 0
Hon. Charles Bergmann Circuit Court 13th CircuitHillsborough1.01
Hon. Gary Bergosh Circuit Court 1st CircuitEscambia 0
Hon. Herbert Berkowitz County Court 13th CircuitHillsborough 0
Hon. Herbert Berkowitz County Court 13th CircuitHillsborough 0
Hon. Donna Berlin Circuit Court 12th CircuitSarasota 0
Hon. Donna Berlin Circuit Court 12th CircuitSarasota 0
Hon. Scott Bernstein Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade6.546
Hon. Scott Bernstein Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade 0
Hon. Thomas Beverly Circuit Court 4th CircuitDuval 0
Hon. Martin Bidwill Circuit Court 17th CircuitBroward8.17
Hon. Jeanette Dejuras Bigney County Court 9th CircuitOrange3.413
Hon. Ross Bilbrey Circuit Court 1st CircuitEscambia 0
Hon. Anthony Black Circuit Court 13th CircuitHillsborough 0
Hon. Elizabeth Blackburn Circuit Court 7th CircuitVolusia 0
Hon. Tabisha Blackmon Circuit Court 17th CircuitBroward 0
Hon. Alice Blackwell Circuit Court 9th CircuitOrange1.55
Hon. Alice Blackwell Circuit Court 9th CircuitOrange3.48
Hon. Stanford Blake Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade9.714
Hon. Peter Blanc Circuit Court 15th CircuitPalm Beach4.67
Hon. Kevin Blazs Circuit Court 4th CircuitDuval4.63
Hon. Deb Blechman County Court 9th CircuitOrange4.15
Hon. Mark Blechman Circuit Court 9th CircuitOrange 0
Hon. Deb Blechman County Court 9th CircuitOrange 0
Hon. Jason Bloch Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade 1
Hon. Beth Bloom Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade 0
Hon. Bill Blue County Court 3rd CircuitTaylor 0
Hon. Mark Blumstein Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade 2
Hon. Joe Boatwright County Court 7th CircuitPutnam 0
Hon. Bernard Bober Circuit Court 17th CircuitBroward 0
Hon. Maryann Boehm County Court 12th CircuitSarasota 0
Hon. Alexander Bokor County Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade 0
Hon. W. Joel Boles Circuit Court 1st CircuitEscambia 2
Hon. August Bonavita County Court 15th CircuitPalm Beach 0
Hon. Kimberly Bonner County Court 12th CircuitSarasota3.71
Hon. Kimberly Bonner Circuit Court 12th CircuitDeSoto 0
Hon. Samuel Bookhardt III Circuit Court 18th CircuitBrevard 0
Hon. Ted Booras County Court 15th CircuitPalm Beach9.22
Hon. Mark Borello Circuit Court 4th CircuitDuval 0
Hon. Sandra Bosso-Pardo County Court 15th CircuitPalm Beach 0
Hon. Arron Bowden Circuit Court 4th CircuitDuval 0
Hon. John Bowman Circuit Court 17th CircuitBroward6.36
Hon. Tyrie Boyer Circuit Court 4th CircuitDuval 0
Hon. Tyrie Boyer Circuit Court 4th CircuitDuval2.53
Hon. Bruce Boyer Circuit Court 6th CircuitPinellas6.06
Hon. Robert Branning Circuit Court 20th CircuitLee 3
Hon. Monica Brasington Circuit Court 8th CircuitAlachua10.04
Hon. W. Lowell Bray Jr. Circuit Court 6th CircuitPasco 0
Hon. Eli Breger Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade 0
Hon. brennan Circuit Court 8th CircuitAlachua 0
Hon. brennan Circuit Court 8th CircuitAlachua 0
Hon. Victoria Brennan Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade3.410
Hon. Jerry Brewer County Court 9th CircuitOrange7.69
Hon. Danielle Brewer County Court 12th CircuitDeSoto 0
Hon. Jerry Brewer County Court 9th CircuitOrange 0
Hon. Shawn Briese Circuit Court 7th CircuitVolusia3.923
Hon. Don Briggs Circuit Court 5th CircuitLake 0
Hon. Don Briggs Circuit Court 5th CircuitLake 0
Hon. Peter Brigham Circuit Court 5th CircuitCitrus10.03
Hon. Tanya Brinkley County Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade6.811
Hon. Hope Tieman Bristol Circuit Court 17th CircuitBroward 0
Hon. April Bristow County Court 15th CircuitPalm Beach 0
Hon. Amy Brodersen County Court 1st CircuitEscambia 1
Hon. Lauren Brodie Circuit Court 20th CircuitCollier1.54
Hon. Barbara Bronis Circuit Court 19th CircuitMartin1.21
Hon. Theotis Bronson County Court 9th CircuitOrange 0
Hon. Karl Brown Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade 0
Hon. Thomas Brown County Court 18th CircuitBrevard9.81
Hon. Michael Brown County Court 20th CircuitCollier 0
Hon. John Brown Circuit Court 1st CircuitOkaloosa10.01
Hon. Melinda Brown County Court 17th CircuitBroward3.61
Hon. Karl Brown Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade6.23
Hon. Scott Brownell Circuit Court 12th CircuitManatee6.74
Hon. James Browning County Court 8th CircuitLevy10.01
Hon. E. Bailey Browning, III County Court 3rd CircuitMadison 0
Hon. Catherine Brunson Circuit Court 15th CircuitPalm Beach3.36
Hon. Paul Bryan Circuit Court 3rd CircuitColumbia 0
Hon. Jerald Bryant County Court 19th CircuitOkeechobee 0
Hon. Marni Bryson County Court 15th CircuitPalm Beach1.53
Hon. Marni Bryson County Court 15th CircuitPalm Beach 0
Hon. Laurie Buchanan Circuit Court 19th CircuitOkeechobee1.03
Hon. Susanne Wilson Bullard Circuit Court 8th CircuitAlachua 1
Hon. Joseph Bulone Circuit Court 6th CircuitPinellas4.97
Hon. William Burgess, III Circuit Court 6th CircuitPasco 1
Hon. Lauren Burke Circuit Court 15th CircuitPalm Beach 0
Hon. Laura Burkhart Circuit Court 15th CircuitPalm Beach 0
Hon. John Burns County Court 20th CircuitCharlotte1.04
Hon. Charles Burton Circuit Court 15th CircuitPalm Beach5.37
Hon. Charles Burton Circuit Court 15th CircuitPalm Beach 0
Hon. Beatrice Butchko Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade4.916
Hon. Kelly Butz Circuit Court 10th CircuitPolk4.62
Hon. Kimberly Sharpe Byrd Circuit Court 6th CircuitPasco 1