Florida Judges - Last Name D

Select an another Letter:

NameCourtCircuitCountyRate this JudgeRating# of Ratings
Hon. Lynne Daley Circuit Court 20th CircuitCharlotte 0
Hon. Paul Damico County Court 15th CircuitPalm Beach4.01
Hon. James Daniel Circuit Court 4th CircuitDuval 0
Hon. Thomas Dannheisser County Court 1st CircuitEscambia 0
Hon. Lisa Davidson Circuit Court 18th CircuitBrevard 0
Hon. Judith Davidson County Court 7th CircuitVolusia 0
Hon. William Davis Circuit Court 8th CircuitGilchrist 0
Hon. Jenifer Davis Circuit Court 9th CircuitOrange 0
Hon. Heidi Davis Circuit Court 5th CircuitLake 0
Hon. Brian Davis Circuit Court 4th CircuitNassau8.91
Hon. Henry Davis Circuit Court 4th CircuitDuval 0
Hon. Joseph Davis, Jr. County Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade 1
Hon. Daniel Dawson Circuit Court 9th CircuitOrange 1
Hon. Jack Day Circuit Court 6th CircuitPinellas 0
Hon. Lance Day Circuit Court 4th CircuitDuval 1
Hon. Miguel de la O Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade8.91
Hon. Peter Dearing Circuit Court 4th CircuitDuval9.73
Hon. Andrew Decker, III Circuit Court 3rd CircuitHamilton 0
Hon. James Dekleva County Court 18th CircuitSeminole 0
Hon. Victoria Del Pino County Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade9.65
Hon. Steven Deluca County Court 17th CircuitBroward9.14
Hon. Angela Dempsey Circuit Court 2nd CircuitLeon 0
Hon. Dawn Denaro County Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade 0
Hon. David Denkin County Court 12th CircuitSarasota7.31
Hon. Maria Dennis Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade4.418
Hon. Eleni Derke County Court 4th CircuitDuval 0
Hon. Matthew Destry Circuit Court 17th CircuitBroward 0
Hon. Robert Diaz County Court 17th CircuitBroward4.61
Hon. Reemberto Diaz Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade8.55
Hon. Alan Dickey Circuit Court 18th CircuitSeminole9.34
Hon. Darlene Dickey County Court 1st CircuitEscambia 0
Hon. Jason Dimitris County Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade 0
Hon. Martin Dishowitz County Court 17th CircuitBroward3.92
Hon. Daniel Diskey Circuit Court 6th CircuitPasco1.03
Hon. Curtis Disque County Court 19th CircuitMartin 0
Hon. Robert Dittmer County Court 6th CircuitPinellas 0
Hon. Charles Dodson Circuit Court 2nd CircuitWakulla 1
Hon. Patricia Doherty Circuit Court 9th CircuitOrange 0
Hon. James Dominguez County Court 13th CircuitHillsborough 0
Hon. Wesley Douglas Circuit Court 3rd CircuitColumbia 0
Hon. Pauline Drake County Court 4th CircuitDuval 0
Hon. Carol Engel Draper County Court 9th CircuitOsceola3.520
Hon. Ronald Dresnick Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade8.62
Hon. Peter Dubensky Circuit Court 12th CircuitManatee8.22
Hon. David Dugan Circuit Court 18th CircuitBrevard 0
Hon. J. Scott Duncan Circuit Court 1st CircuitEscambia 0
Hon. Janette Dunnigan Circuit Court 12th CircuitManatee4.97
Hon. Scott DuPont Circuit Court 7th CircuitPutnam 0
Hon. Wayne Durden Circuit Court 10th CircuitPolk 0
Hon. J. Dale Durrance Circuit Court 10th CircuitPolk 0
Hon. John Duryea Circuit Court 20th CircuitLee9.61