Florida Judges - Last Name D

Select an another Letter:

NameCourtCircuitCountyRate this JudgeRating# of Ratings
Hon. Paul Damico County Court 15th CircuitPalm Beach4.03
Hon. James Daniel Circuit Court 4th CircuitDuval1.72
Hon. Thomas Dannheisser Circuit Court 1st CircuitEscambia 0
Hon. Thomas Dannheisser Circuit Court 1st CircuitEscambia 4
Hon. Lee David County Court 19th CircuitMartin 0
Hon. Lisa Davidson Circuit Court 18th CircuitBrevard5.56
Hon. Judith Davidson County Court 7th CircuitVolusia2.31
Hon. Jenifer Davis Circuit Court 9th CircuitOrange 0
Hon. Brian Davis Circuit Court 4th CircuitNassau8.91
Hon. Henry Davis Circuit Court 4th CircuitDuval 0
Hon. William Davis Circuit Court 8th CircuitAlachua 0
Hon. D. Tatum Davis County Court 8th CircuitBradford 0
Hon. Heidi Davis Circuit Court 5th CircuitLake 0
Hon. Michael Davis County Court 17th CircuitBroward 0
Hon. N. Hunter Davis Circuit Court 17th CircuitBroward 0
Hon. Joseph Davis, Jr. County Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade 1
Hon. Daniel Dawson Circuit Court 9th CircuitOrange 1
Hon. Jack Day Circuit Court 6th CircuitPinellas 0
Hon. Lance Day Circuit Court 4th CircuitDuval1.931
Hon. Miguel de la O Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade5.38
Hon. Peter Dearing Circuit Court 4th CircuitDuval9.74
Hon. Andrew Decker, III Circuit Court 3rd CircuitHamilton 0
Hon. Robert Dees Circuit Court 4th CircuitDuval9.51
Hon. Teresa Dees Circuit Court 12th CircuitManatee9.61
Hon. James Dekleva County Court 18th CircuitSeminole5.38
Hon. Victoria del Pino Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade 0
Hon. Victoria del Pino Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade 0
Hon. Marcia Del Rey Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade1.43
Hon. Luis Delgado Circuit Court 15th CircuitPalm Beach 0
Hon. Steven Deluca County Court 17th CircuitBroward9.14
Hon. Angela Dempsey Circuit Court 2nd CircuitLeon 0
Hon. Angela Dempsey Circuit Court 2nd CircuitLeon1.01
Hon. Angela Dempsey County Court 7th CircuitVolusia 0
Hon. Dawn Denaro County Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade 0
Hon. David Denkin County Court 12th CircuitSarasota7.31
Hon. Maria Dennis Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade5.040
Hon. Maria Dennis Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade1.32
Hon. Natasha Deprimo County Court 17th CircuitBroward 0
Hon. Eleni Derke County Court 4th CircuitDuval8.41
Hon. Craig DeThomasis Circuit Court 8th CircuitAlachua 1
Hon. Nina Di Pietro County Court 17th CircuitBroward 0
Hon. Veronica Diaz Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade3.45
Hon. Linda Diaz County Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade6.32
Hon. Robert Diaz County Court 17th CircuitBroward7.32
Hon. Reemberto Diaz Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade4.514
Hon. Alan Dickey Circuit Court 18th CircuitSeminole4.39
Hon. Darlene Dickey Circuit Court 1st CircuitEscambia 0
Hon. Darlene Dickey Circuit Court 1st CircuitEscambia 0
Hon. Jason Dimitris County Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade 0
Hon. Daniel Diskey Circuit Court 6th CircuitPasco1.010
Hon. Curtis Disque County Court 19th CircuitMartin 0
Hon. Curtis Disque County Court 19th CircuitMartin 0
Hon. Robert Dittmer County Court 6th CircuitPinellas 0
Hon. Charles Dodson Circuit Court 2nd CircuitWakulla 1
Hon. Charles Dodson Circuit Court 2nd CircuitLeon 0
Hon. Patricia Doherty Circuit Court 9th CircuitOrange 0
Hon. James Dominguez County Court 13th CircuitHillsborough 0
Hon. Wesley Douglas Circuit Court 3rd CircuitColumbia 0
Hon. Wesley Douglas Circuit Court 3rd CircuitColumbia 0
Hon. Pauline Drake County Court 4th CircuitDuval 0
Hon. Carol Engel Draper County Court 9th CircuitOsceola 0
Hon. Carol Engel Draper County Court 9th CircuitOsceola2.938
Hon. Ronald Dresnick Circuit Court 11th CircuitMiami-Dade8.62
Hon. Peter Dubensky Circuit Court 12th CircuitManatee8.22
Hon. Eric DuBois County Court 9th CircuitOrange 1
Hon. Brian Duckworth County Court 9th CircuitOrange9.31
Hon. Barbara Duffy Circuit Court 17th CircuitBroward 0
Hon. David Dugan Circuit Court 18th CircuitBrevard 0
Hon. David Dugan Circuit Court 18th CircuitBrevard2.64
Hon. J. Scott Duncan Circuit Court 1st CircuitEscambia 0
Hon. Janette Dunnigan Circuit Court 12th CircuitManatee3.97
Hon. Janette Dunnigan Circuit Court 12th CircuitManatee 0
Hon. Scott DuPont Circuit Court 7th CircuitPutnam 0
Hon. Wayne Durden Circuit Court 10th CircuitPolk7.94
Hon. J. Dale Durrance Circuit Court 10th CircuitPolk 0
Hon. John Duryea Circuit Court 20th CircuitLee9.61
Hon. John Duryea Circuit Court 20th CircuitLee 0
Hon. E. William Dyer County Court 14th CircuitBay 0