Illinois Judges - Last Name G

Select an another Letter:

NameTitleCourtCircuitCountyRate this JudgeRating# of Ratings
Hon. Thomas Gainer, Jr.Associate Judge Circuit Court Cook Judicial CircuitCook 1
Hon. Daniel GallagherCircuit Judge Circuit Court Cook Judicial CircuitCook1.01
Hon. John GallagherSubcircuit Judge Circuit Court Cook Judicial CircuitCook 0
Hon. Carolyn GallagherCircuit Judge Circuit Court Cook Judicial CircuitCook 0
Hon. Kevin GalleyCircuit Judge Circuit Court Tenth Judicial CircuitTazewell 0
Hon. William GamboneySubcircuit Judge Circuit Court Cook Judicial CircuitCook 0
Hon. Richard GambrellAssociate Judge Circuit Court Ninth Judicial CircuitHancock 1
Hon. Celia GamrathSubcircuit Judge Circuit Court Cook Judicial CircuitCook4.04
Hon. Rodolfo GarciaSubcircuit Judge Circuit Court Cook Judicial CircuitCook 0
Hon. David GarciaAssociate Judge Circuit Court Twelfth Judicial CircuitWill3.611
Hon. Steven GarstCircuit Judge Circuit Court Fifth Judicial CircuitEdgar 0
Hon. Vincent GaughanCircuit Judge Circuit Court Cook Judicial CircuitCook1.03
Hon. James GavinSubcircuit Judge Circuit Court Cook Judicial CircuitCook 0
Hon. Chrystel GavlinAssociate Judge Circuit Court Twelfth Judicial CircuitWill 0
Hon. Nicholas GeanopoulosAssociate Judge Circuit Court Cook Judicial CircuitCook1.05
Hon. Jeffrey GeislerAssociate Judge Circuit Court Sixth Judicial CircuitMacon 0
Hon. Michael GerberSubcircuit Judge Circuit Court Cook Judicial CircuitCook 0
Hon. Mark GerhardtAssociate Judge Circuit Court Twenty-Second Judicial CircuitMcHenry 2
Hon. Ronald GertsAssociate Judge Circuit Court Twenty-First Judicial CircuitKankakee4.21
Hon. Mohammed GhouseAssociate Judge Circuit Court Cook Judicial CircuitCook 0
Hon. Robert GibsonAssociate Judge Circuit Court Eighteenth Judicial CircuitDuPage 0
Hon. Paul GilfillanCircuit Judge Circuit Court Tenth Judicial CircuitTazewell 0
Hon. Carey GillCircuit Judge Circuit Court First Judicial CircuitWilliamson 0
Hon. Mark GillesAssociate Judge Circuit Court Tenth Judicial CircuitPeoria 0
Hon. Pamela Hughes GillespieAssociate Judge Circuit Court Cook Judicial CircuitCook 1
Hon. Daniel GillespieAssociate Judge Circuit Court Cook Judicial CircuitCook1.92
Hon. Aleksandra GillespieCircuit Judge Circuit Court Cook Judicial CircuitCook 0
Hon. Gregory GinexAssociate Judge Circuit Court Cook Judicial CircuitCook 0
Hon. Derek GirtonAssociate Judge Circuit Court Fifth Judicial CircuitVermilion 0
Hon. Andrew GleesonCircuit Judge Circuit Court Twentieth Judicial CircuitSt. Clair1.01
Hon. James GlennCircuit Judge Circuit Court Fifth Judicial CircuitColes 0
Hon. Steven GoebelAssociate Judge Circuit Court Cook Judicial CircuitCook 0
Hon. Jeffrey GoffinetAssociate Judge Circuit Court First Judicial CircuitJackson 0
Hon. Renee GoldfarbAssociate Judge Circuit Court Cook Judicial CircuitCook2.43
Hon. Megan GoldishSubcircuit Judge Circuit Court Cook Judicial CircuitCook 0
Hon. John GoldrickAssociate Judge Circuit Court Eleventh Judicial CircuitMcLean 0
Hon. William GomolinskiAssociate Judge Circuit Court Cook Judicial CircuitCook8.73
Hon. Paula GomoraSubcircuit Judge Circuit Court Twelfth Judicial CircuitWill 0
Hon. Julia GomricAssociate Judge Circuit Court Twentieth Judicial CircuitSt. Clair 1
Hon. Leida Gonzalez-SantiagoSubcircuit Judge Circuit Court Cook Judicial CircuitCook1.52
Hon. Carmen GoodmanSubcircuit Judge Circuit Court Twelfth Judicial CircuitWill8.13
Hon. Mark GoodwinAssociate Judge Circuit Court Fifth Judicial CircuitVermilion 0
Hon. Robert GordonSubcircuit Judge Circuit Court Cook Judicial CircuitCook 0
Hon. Diane Gordon-CannonCircuit Judge Circuit Court Cook Judicial CircuitCook 0
Hon. Katherine GormanCircuit Judge Circuit Court Tenth Judicial CircuitPeoria 0
Hon. W. Charles GraceCircuit Judge Circuit Court First Judicial CircuitJackson 0
Hon. Joseph GradyCircuit Judge Circuit Court Sixteenth Judicial CircuitKane4.98
Hon. Gordon GrahamCircuit Judge Circuit Court Twenty-Second Judicial CircuitMcHenry 0
Hon. Kimbara Graham-HarrellAssociate Judge Circuit Court Second Judicial CircuitRichland 0
Hon. Leslie GravesCircuit Judge Circuit Court Seventh Judicial CircuitSangamon2.59
Hon. Mary Linn GreenAssociate Judge Circuit Court Seventeenth Judicial CircuitWinnebago 1
Hon. Joel GreenblattAssociate Judge Circuit Court Cook Judicial CircuitCook 0
Hon. Richard GreenliefCircuit Judge Circuit Court Eighth Judicial CircuitCalhoun 0
Hon. John GriffinSubcircuit Judge Circuit Court Cook Judicial CircuitCook8.02
Hon. Maxwell Griffin, Jr.Associate Judge Circuit Court Cook Judicial CircuitCook 0
Hon. Thomas Griffith, Jr.Circuit Judge Circuit Court Sixth Judicial CircuitMacon 0
Hon. Eugene GrossAssociate Judge Circuit Court Twentieth Judicial CircuitRandolph 0
Hon. David GroundsAssociate Judge Circuit Court Third Judicial CircuitMadison 0
Hon. Deborah GubinSubcircuit Judge Circuit Court Cook Judicial CircuitCook1.71
Hon. Daniel GuerinCircuit Judge Circuit Court Eighteenth Judicial CircuitDuPage2.01
Hon. Gwyn GulleyCircuit Judge Circuit Court Seventeenth Judicial CircuitWinnebago2.44
Hon. Val GunnarssonCircuit Judge Circuit Court Fifteenth Judicial CircuitCarroll 0